Est $562,517 Not Listed For Sale
63 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 482 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $954/SF
- 76 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $460,000
- Aug 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent Eugene Kirouac DB Associates of CT, LLC