6,524

Old Lyme, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 24 Nottingham Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $547,127 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Nottingham Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Nottingham Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 250 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $707,049 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      250 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt

    • 32 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $711,423 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 2 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $378,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Noyes Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maris LeBlanc William Pitt

    • 22 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $598,651 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 21 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $592,205 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Chadwick Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $757,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Hefflon Farm Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX

    • 3 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $685,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 14 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $414,621 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 125 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $700,705 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      125 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $857,987 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      48 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $612,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hebert Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Craig Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $810,814 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Craig Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Craig Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $773,327 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MJ Derisio William Pitt

    • 4 Whippletree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $647,527 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whippletree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Whippletree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Walstra William Pitt

    • 4 Longacre Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,429,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Longacre Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Longacre Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,015,329 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 26 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,208,106 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      26 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 2 Lonicera Ct, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $837,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lonicera Ct, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Lonicera Ct, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cardarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10-1 Azalea Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $849,980 Not Listed For Sale

      10-1 Azalea Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10-1 Azalea Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cote William Pitt

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home