10,477

Homes in ZIP Code 95961

Section Image Section Image
    • 1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $623,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Grossman Realty One Group Complete

  • /2

    $634,990 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1746 Bridle Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    All appliances included. This beautiful 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers 2,836 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring a private Junior En-Suite separate from the remaining bedrooms and two generous bedrooms and bathroom upstairs, this layout is perfect for multi-generational living, guests, or added privacy. Enjoy the extra space for RV parking, an Exterior Covered Patio, and a

    Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    1746 Bridle Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1685 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $575,987 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1685 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,500

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - North

    1685 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 766 Silver Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $517,233 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Silver Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      766 Silver Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Tejeda Better Homes Realty

  • /39

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2011 Coffee Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining. Featuring a spacious open floor plan with tall ceilings, this home offers a light and airy feel throughout. The heart of the home is the entertainer's kitchen, complete with a beautiful granite island, ample counter space, and a walk-in pantry, perfect for hosting gatherings or

    Heidi Guynes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2011 Coffee Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1096 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $574,177 Sold May 29, 2025

    1096 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    1096 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1783 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $532,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      1783 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,730
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

  • /46

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    4398 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Move-in ready farmhouse-style cottage on an expansive 0.27-acre lot offering RV access, abundant parking, and exceptional versatility! This updated ranch-style home features energy-efficient ductless mini-split HVAC, LVP & tile flooring, stainless steel appliances, dual-pane windows installed in 2022, and a brand-new water heater installed in 2025. The functional layout offers comfortable living

    Bertha Felix eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    4398 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1465 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $569,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1465 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belle Manzano Cali Homes & Loans Inc.

    1465 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1764 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      1764 San Simeon Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,867
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

  • /60

    $439,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    3549 Yarrow St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This meticulously maintained 2018 residence offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms within a contemporary design. The main living area features an open-concept layout that seamlessly integrates with the kitchen, which is equipped with modern appliances and a sophisticated, custom-built cabinet wall, establishing it as the home's central gathering space. The property is enhanced with smart-home

    Andrea Florez The Exception Realty

    3549 Yarrow St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $650,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Walker Parkway Real Estate Co

    1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $450,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Becker SJB Real Estate Management

  • /13

    $487,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    2058 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open floorplan with the kitchen, dining room and Great Room for easy entertaining, along with access to a patio for year-round indoor-outdoor living. Upstairs are two secondary bedrooms, one with a walk-in closet for residents needing additional organization space, as well as a luxe owner's suite with a spacious en-suite bathroom and double walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    2058 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /33

    $511,950 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1095 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - South

    1095 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1302 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $562,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1302 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /37

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    4186 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Ready for a fresh start? This residence at 4186 Donald Dr in Olivehurst, CA, is in great condition and ready to charm your socks off! The kitchen is a culinary playground, boasting stainless steel appliances and stone counters that are just begging for your next masterpiece. Imagine whipping up gourmet delights or simply enjoying a quick snack in this stylish space. Step into the living room and

    Veronica Nelson Realty ONE Group Complete

    4186 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /18

    $533,540 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2155 Miners Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    2155 Miners Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $557,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /31

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    1195 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    This charming 3 bed, 1 bath home with great curb appeal and a welcoming front porch is available now! Features include a fenced front yard, an attached 2-car garage, and possible RV/boat storage or extra parking. The inviting interior offers spacious rooms filled with natural light, including a bedroom with a walk-in closet, along with a large galley kitchen featuring a dining bar, dining nook,

    Drew Rosen Realty ONE Group Complete

    1195 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1391 Felton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $431,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    1391 Felton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,064

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Norris Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    1391 Felton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $673,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • /14

    $485,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2143 Minors Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    2143 Minors Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 2042 Jamison Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $484,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Jamison Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2042 Jamison Creek Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Miller GUIDE Real Estate

  • /29

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1048 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Great opportunity to own this cosmetic fixer on a large corner lot with workshop! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, 2 car garage, living room with laminate floors and fireplace, large kitchen with Corian counters and newer appliances, updated bathroom, newer roof, attached workshop, fenced yard with covered patio and storage shed, and much more! Close to schools, parks and shopping.

    Mark Boston GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

    1048 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /18

    $603,756 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2047 Hyacinth Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Starling

    2047 Hyacinth Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1534 Ivy Hatch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $498,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Ivy Hatch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1534 Ivy Hatch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • /40

    $404,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    1574 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 1574 5th Avenue. Sitting on an expansive .78 acre lot, this tastefully renovated home is ready for your personal touches. Newer roof, Newer HVAC, flooring, cabinets, and so much more were installed just 2 years ago. With the current owners converting the garage into a 3rd bedroom with permits, this home is now ready for its new owners to enjoy all the space availble. New fencing helps

    Elbert Hoang Elbert Hoang, Broker

    1574 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /21

    $507,390 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1522 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1522 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $513,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,950
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /12

    $477,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Residence 2 Plan at Plumas Ranch - Cresleigh Bluffs, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    Residence Two is a single-story home offering 1,740 square feet with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The floor plan provides separation between the primary suite and the secondary bedrooms. An open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room.

    Cresleigh Homes Builder
    838 Atherton Way Unit 36457076, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 5796 Alicia Ave, Linda, CA 95961

    $95,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5796 Alicia Ave, Linda, CA 95961

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $237,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,199

    Last Listing Agent Brea Laurene Hoston Realty ONE Group Complete

    5796 Alicia Ave, Linda, CA 95961
    • 0000 Holly Ave, Linda, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Holly Ave, Linda, CA 95961

      0000 Holly Ave, Linda, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tejeda Sutter Buttes Real Estate

  • /59

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1683 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and investment potential with this unique property set on 1.57 acres. The main residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,248 square feet of comfortable living space, ideal for everyday living. In addition to the primary home, the property includes a second residencea 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offering approximately 1,200 square

    Brandon Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    1683 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 692 Atherton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $630,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    692 Atherton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,911

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    692 Atherton Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilder Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /86

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    1391 Rio Grande Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    Extensively upgraded and thoughtfully enhanced, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of luxury, efficiency, and everyday functionality. Designed with entertaining in mind, the resort-style backyard showcases a pebble-finish pool with waterfalls, LED lighting, Cabo shelf, and an advanced AOP/UV sanitation system. A fully equipped outdoor kitchen features a built-in smoker, griddle,

    Stephanie Kinnan Frey and Associates

    1391 Rio Grande Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1117 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $535,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1117 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,618

    Last Listing Agent Cheree Hort Scott Palmer Real Estate

    1117 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $465,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moeckly eXp Realty of California Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home