6,783

Olivehurst, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4350 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $325,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4350 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,380

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Christiansen Better Homes and Gardens RE

    4350 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 3237 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $521,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3237 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

  • 1550 Hickory Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $344,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1550 Hickory Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,695

    Last Listing Agent Amar Cheema Sutter Equities

    1550 Hickory Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4081 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $547,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4081 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 2441 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $575,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2441 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,432

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2441 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4095 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $413,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4095 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4095 Dan Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Haight Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

  • 733 Pacific Grove Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $492,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    733 Pacific Grove Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,157

733 Pacific Grove Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2333 Mage Ave Unit A, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $401,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Mage Ave Unit A, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2333 Mage Ave Unit A, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller LPT Realty, Inc

  • 2304 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $425,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2304 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,519

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hamilton Showcase Real Estate

    2304 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4101 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $516,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4101 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Blankenship Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

  • 4429 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $350,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4429 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,856

    Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4429 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4028 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $543,713 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4028 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bui Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 4493 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4493 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,202

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    4493 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4016 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $542,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4016 Huston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenise Keller Gateway Properties

  • 5515 S Gledhill Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $270,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5515 S Gledhill Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,249

    Last Listing Agent Jim Postin Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    5515 S Gledhill Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1559 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $545,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1559 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Allen Jake Allen

  • 1720 Kestrel Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $450,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1720 Kestrel Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Ricci eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1720 Kestrel Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4118 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $544,537 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4118 Mcalister Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

  • 1835 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $270,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1835 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $175,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Avila RE/MAX Gold

    1835 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1476 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $453,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1476 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sims eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 4904 Tulsa Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $415,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4904 Tulsa Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,493

    Last Listing Agent Danny Tejeda Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    4904 Tulsa Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1511 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $471,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1511 Buckskin Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hibbert Keller Williams Realty

  • 1410 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $480,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1410 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,424

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Teixeira Jenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1410 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1428 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $505,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1428 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,480
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Boren Boren Group Real Estate

  • 1565 Cress Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $314,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1565 Cress Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,667

    Last Listing Agent Ike Okoye eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1565 Cress Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1414 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $452,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1414 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ahmed Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /21

    $548,190 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2063 Chicory St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    2063 Chicory St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1392 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $571,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1392 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

  • 1446 Bob Hayes Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1446 Bob Hayes Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Little Century 21 Epic

    1446 Bob Hayes Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 3705 Flamingo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $571,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Flamingo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3705 Flamingo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 1961 17th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $263,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1961 17th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,170

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1961 17th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1374 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $444,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1374 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carmelita Medina-Silva Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

  • 3619 Goldenstar St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $527,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3619 Goldenstar St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,891

    Last Listing Agent Zac Mallette Crosby Real Estate

    3619 Goldenstar St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1348 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $433,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1348 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

  • 4567 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $362,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4567 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,690

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Upper End Home

    4567 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1355 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $548,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1355 Snowy Egret St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Becker SJB Real Estate Management

  • 1454 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $437,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1454 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,334

    Last Listing Agent Luigi Caprio Luigi Caprio Realty

    1454 Tarrant Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1387 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $518,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1387 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Dare Realty Point

  • 1644 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $345,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1644 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,997

1644 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1365 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $542,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1365 Golden Plover St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paris Eghterafi Direct Realty and Mortgage

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home