$585,410 Sold Apr 08, 2026
1364 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,588 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $226/SF
- 22 Days On Market
K. Hovnanian Homes Luna Bella at Plumas Lake
1364 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961$585,410 Sold Apr 08, 2026
1364 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Luna Bella at Plumas Lake
1364 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
Est $441,695 Not Listed For Sale
1129 Sierra Bluff St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leah Fowler Sterling Royal Real Estate
$485,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
1752 Dukes Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $505,646
Last Listing Agent Audra Blotzer Rapisarda Real Estate
Est $403,746 Not Listed For Sale
1154 Plumas Links St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc
$390,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
2192 Summerfield Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,190
Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties
Est $451,168 Not Listed For Sale
1377 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter
$160,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
5779 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty
Est $443,889 Not Listed For Sale
1353 Amaranth St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Helton Welton Realty
$480,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026
1163 Twinberry St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $477,809
Last Listing Agent Shannon Kinley LPT Realty, Inc