6,783

Olivehurst, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 4218 George Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $372,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 George Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4218 George Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rosecrantz Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4149 Mary Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $514,324 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Mary Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4149 Mary Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cabrera-Willard eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1970 18th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $362,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1970 18th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1970 18th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Disante Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1893 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $336,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1893 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1893 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Selter Compass

    • 1935 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $323,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1935 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Cusano NextHome Premier Properties

    • 4434 Fleming Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $314,193 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Fleming Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4434 Fleming Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 4409 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $281,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4409 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4409 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Bibb Chapman Real Estate Group

    • 4404 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $297,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4404 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1896 14th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $361,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 14th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1896 14th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Ghent Real Broker

    • 1664 4th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $350,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 4th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1664 4th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmjit Saran Sutter Equities

    • 1682 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $322,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1682 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1682 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marsullo Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1678 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $381,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1678 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1678 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group

    • 1679 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $338,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1679 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandhu Aztec Real Estate

    • 1576 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $403,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1576 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanluis Ponce Lopez Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4515 Meadow Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $281,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Meadow Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4515 Meadow Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4392 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $371,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4392 Martel Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Fotheringham Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 1195 Ella Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $388,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Ella Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1195 Ella Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stanton Debs Property Management & Real Estate

    • 4318 Jeffery Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $317,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Jeffery Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4318 Jeffery Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,400
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 5629 Tish Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $375,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Tish Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5629 Tish Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Almanza Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4636 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $258,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4636 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home