6,783

Olivehurst, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    1398 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to Draper Ranch! This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a modern open-concept design with 9-foot ceilings and extra-wide hallways creating a spacious feel throughout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large pantry closet, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include an indoor laundry room, generously sized

    Krissee Onstott SJB Real Estate Management

    1398 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 798 Berryessa Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $480,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    798 Berryessa Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,219

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hagerman Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    798 Berryessa Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1336 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $429,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1336 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

  • /57

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    4168 Sir Barton Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 4168 Sir Barton Drive: Step into your private backyard retreat- peaceful outdoor setting designed for both relaxation and entertaining. A beautifully positioned gazebo offers a shaded outdoors for quiet mornings or evening gatherings, while the covered patio extends your living space outdoors. The layout was intentionally designed to maximize privacy and shade. A beautifully maintained

    Donald Caudill Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4168 Sir Barton Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 993 Kaizen Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $305,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    993 Kaizen Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lim Kinetic Real Estate

    993 Kaizen Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1003 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $604,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1003 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Albanese Scott Palmer Real Estate

  • /47

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    3784 Alexander Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to your dream home at The Abby Ranch Collection at Alexander Point. Abby Ranch features 36 thoughtfully designed homesites in Olivehurst, showcasing three Single-Story floor plans ranging from 1,500 to 2,082 sq. ft. These homes offer 3 and 4 bedrooms, 2 and 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, all situated on generously sized lots averaging 7,000 sq. ft. No HOA, $34/mo Mello Roos plus up to

    Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    3784 Alexander Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1897 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $287,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1897 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,898

    Last Listing Agent Moti Pal Intero Real Estate Services

    1897 Mcgowan Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2065 Newport Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $714,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Newport Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2065 Newport Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

  • /49

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    1404 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to Draper Ranch! This brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a modern open-concept design with 9-foot ceilings and extra-wide hallways creating a spacious feel throughout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large pantry closet, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include an indoor laundry room, generously sized

    Krissee Onstott SJB Real Estate Management

    1404 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 2141 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $390,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2141 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,154

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2141 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • /2

      Est $474,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1399 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

  • /21

    $469,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    3766 Partridge Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Spacious Corner Lot Home with NO HOA Discover the freedom of homeownership without restrictions. This well-positioned corner lot property offers exceptional flexibility and convenience in a peaceful community. Property Highlights: No HOAenjoy full control of your property Generous corner lot with ample space for RV parking or future ADU construction Quiet, established neighborhood Prime Location:

    Sama Singh LPT Realty, Inc

    3766 Partridge Pkwy, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1624 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $405,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1624 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,028

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Weber California Realty Partners

    1624 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1842 Broken Bit Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $508,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Broken Bit Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1842 Broken Bit Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /27

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    1983 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Possible 2.375% VA assumable rate for qualified buyers!! This home in Plumas Lake offers modern living with impressive energy-efficient features. The property showcases beautiful quartz countertops that add elegance to the kitchen and bathrooms, while the fully paid solar system ensures sustainable living with reduced utility costs. A tankless water heater provides endless hot water on demand,

    Zainah Tayyeb Engel & Volkers Roseville

    1983 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1631 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $370,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1631 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,655

    Last Listing Agent Haider Awan eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1631 7th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4759 Western Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $333,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4759 Western Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4759 Western Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /2

    $637,786 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    1803 Bridle Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    New Construction Home. This beautiful 5 bed/3 bath on a Corner Lot of 10,080, with a Junior En-suite downstairs is ready for you to complete! This home has an Upgraded Maple Stair Railing with Wrought Iron Balusters, is RV Possible AND has an Exterior Covered Patio. Located less than 0.04 miles from Riverside Meadows Intermediate School and just two blocks from a neighborhood park convenience

    Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    1803 Bridle Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 3587 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $450,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3587 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,966

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

    3587 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1949 Chapman Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $65,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Chapman Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      1949 Chapman Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Slavensky RE/MAX

  • /41

    $414,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    1572 Minories Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 1572 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA! This beautifully maintained single story ranch style home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car attached garage in a desirable neighborhood. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, featuring a large living area, neutral interior tones, plush carpet, vinyl flooring, and modern ceiling fans. The bright

    Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    1572 Minories Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $650,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Walker Parkway Real Estate Co

    1815 Chelsea Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 4131 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $510,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4131 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roybal Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /40

    $399,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1707 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 1707 Chatue Dr in Olivehurst a clean, well-maintained home that's move-in ready and full of potential. Built in 1991, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. The home has been well cared for and is in original condition, providing a great opportunity for buyers to move in as-is or update to their personal

    Kelsie Zapata eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1707 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1566 Maryclair Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $475,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1566 Maryclair Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,265

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1566 Maryclair Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1299 Bamboo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $441,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Bamboo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1299 Bamboo St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

  • /27

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1612 Larry St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Priced below a recent pending sale on the street, this beautifully updated home offers incredible value with major upgrades already completed. Featuring a brand new kitchen, stylishly updated bathroom vanities, and newer dual-pane windows that flood the home with natural light, this property is truly move in ready. The floors are just 3 years old, providing a fresh, modern feel throughout. Step

    Diana Almanza Realty ONE Group Complete

    1612 Larry St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1357 Country Club Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $626,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1357 Country Club Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,738

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Zapata eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1357 Country Club Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1313 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $460,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1313 Ladyfern St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

  • /31

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    1829 8th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Conveniently located in Olivehurst, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,116 sq ft of living space on a .16-acre lot. Features include an open floor plan, laminate flooring, and stainless steel appliances. Functional layout with comfortable living spaces and easy flow throughout. Close to local amenities, commuter routes and Highway access.

    Joyce Polega LPT Realty, Inc

    1829 8th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1529 Garnet Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $430,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1529 Garnet Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,177

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Morse Providence Properties

    1529 Garnet Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2025 Mustang Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $528,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Mustang Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2025 Mustang Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bradshaw Louise's Real Estate

  • /40

    $598,000 Open House 5/23

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    794 Berryessa Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Plumas Lake! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2,990 sq ft residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern eleganceideal for growing families or those who love to entertain. This property features a generous lot, paid-off solar system, stone countertops, center island, and stainless steel appliances. You will love the full

    Amir Mohamed Westco Realty

    794 Berryessa Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1539 Pheasant Run Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $499,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1539 Pheasant Run Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,214

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Cardoza American Home Realty

    1539 Pheasant Run Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1672 Ibus Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $425,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Ibus Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1672 Ibus Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenise Keller Gateway Properties

  • /2

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    1799 Bridle Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    New Construction Home. This beautiful 3 bed/2 bath with a Large Flex Room sitting at 2018 sq ft is ready for you to complete! The Owners Suite has a large Slider that opens up to the backyard, has an Exterior Covered Patio and RV Parking. Comes standard with Custom Two-Tone Paint, Granite OR Quartz Countertops, Maple Stained Shaker Style Cabinetry, Waterproof Laminate flooring and Carpeting (all

    Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    1799 Bridle Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 3964 Sophia St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $440,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3964 Sophia St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,213

    Last Listing Agent Esther Swink LPT Realty, Inc

    3964 Sophia St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1668 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1668 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamlesh Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /15

    $654,988

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1798 St Croix Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This beautifully designed single-story home in Plumas Lake offers 2,523 square feet of living space on a generous 0.24-acre (11,326 sq ft) cul-de-sac lot. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes four bedrooms and four bathrooms, featuring a spacious primary suite and two junior en-suites—ideal for multigenerational living or guest privacy. At the heart of the home is an open-concept layout

    Ana M. Lopez Realty One Group Amr

    1798 St Croix Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home