6,783

Olivehurst, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 771 Shastina Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $465,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    771 Shastina Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

    771 Shastina Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 5700 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      5700 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roop Dhillon Stone Real Estate

  • /35

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    1398 Elkins Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    This well-maintained home offers a functional and inviting layout with thoughtful finishes throughout. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a convenient breakfast bar, a generous island, stone countertops, and a tasteful backsplash a great setup for everyday cooking and casual entertaining.The primary bedroom includes an ensuite bathroom with a double vanity and spacious walk-in shower,

    Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    1398 Elkins Cir, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4317 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $320,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4317 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,390

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hicks Realty Point

    4317 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1541 Minories Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $550,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Minories Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      1541 Minories Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,721
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /46

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    4398 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Move-in ready farmhouse-style cottage on an expansive 0.27-acre lot offering RV access, abundant parking, and exceptional versatility! This updated ranch-style home features energy-efficient ductless mini-split HVAC, LVP & tile flooring, stainless steel appliances, dual-pane windows installed in 2022, and a brand-new water heater installed in 2025. The functional layout offers comfortable living

    Bertha Felix eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    4398 College Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 987 Myrna Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $431,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    987 Myrna Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roop Dhillon Stone Real Estate

    987 Myrna Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 3603 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $465,968 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3603 Sutter Trails St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Saenz VRA Real Estate

  • /37

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    4186 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Ready for a fresh start? This residence at 4186 Donald Dr in Olivehurst, CA, is in great condition and ready to charm your socks off! The kitchen is a culinary playground, boasting stainless steel appliances and stone counters that are just begging for your next masterpiece. Imagine whipping up gourmet delights or simply enjoying a quick snack in this stylish space. Step into the living room and

    Veronica Nelson Realty ONE Group Complete

    4186 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4357 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $335,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4357 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,451

    Last Listing Agent Erik Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    4357 Twain Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $623,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1343 Dusty Maiden Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Grossman Realty One Group Complete

  • /31

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    1195 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    This charming 3 bed, 1 bath home with great curb appeal and a welcoming front porch is available now! Features include a fenced front yard, an attached 2-car garage, and possible RV/boat storage or extra parking. The inviting interior offers spacious rooms filled with natural light, including a bedroom with a walk-in closet, along with a large galley kitchen featuring a dining bar, dining nook,

    Drew Rosen Realty ONE Group Complete

    1195 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 829 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $210,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    829 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,019

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Perez-McDonald Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    829 Grand Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $450,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1428 Jim Hines Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Becker SJB Real Estate Management

  • /29

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1048 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Great opportunity to own this cosmetic fixer on a large corner lot with workshop! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, 2 car garage, living room with laminate floors and fireplace, large kitchen with Corian counters and newer appliances, updated bathroom, newer roof, attached workshop, fenced yard with covered patio and storage shed, and much more! Close to schools, parks and shopping.

    Mark Boston GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

    1048 Laurel Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1440 Claridge Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $440,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1440 Claridge Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,641

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peng Keller Williams Realty

    1440 Claridge Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $557,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2078 Coffee Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /51

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1651 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Unique opportunity with multiple income streams on one parcel in Olivehurst. This property features two separate homes plus an additional unit, offering flexibility for investors or owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage. The front home is a 2 bed, 2 bath (~1,150 sq ft) currently rented for $1,600/month, and the rear two-story home is a 3 bed, 1.5 bath (~1,450 sq ft) rented for

    Kenneth Avila RE/MAX Gold

    1651 3rd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 0 Plumas Arboga Rd Unit 226011973, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $120,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Plumas Arboga Rd Unit 226011973, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $104,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Shalabi eXp Realty of California Inc.

    0 Plumas Arboga Rd Unit 226011973, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $673,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1100 Ballantine Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • /40

    $404,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    1574 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 1574 5th Avenue. Sitting on an expansive .78 acre lot, this tastefully renovated home is ready for your personal touches. Newer roof, Newer HVAC, flooring, cabinets, and so much more were installed just 2 years ago. With the current owners converting the garage into a 3rd bedroom with permits, this home is now ready for its new owners to enjoy all the space availble. New fencing helps

    Elbert Hoang Elbert Hoang, Broker

    1574 5th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1524 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $160,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1524 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Granucci Realty ONE Group Complete

    1524 2nd Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $513,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4156 Affirmed Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,950
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

  • /59

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1683 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and investment potential with this unique property set on 1.57 acres. The main residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,248 square feet of comfortable living space, ideal for everyday living. In addition to the primary home, the property includes a second residencea 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offering approximately 1,200 square

    Brandon Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    1683 6th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /16

    $537,020 Sold May 01, 2026

    1352 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Luna Bella at Plumas Lake

    1352 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
    • 113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Vía Flora, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilder Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /32

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    1613 9th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in a convenient Olivehurst location. This well-kept property offers a functional layout with a bright living area and plenty of natural light. The kitchen features ample cabinet space and a practical setup for everyday living. All three bedrooms are comfortably sized, providing flexibility for family and guests. The bathroom is clean and efficiently designed.

    Manny Shahi Select Real Estate and Mortgage Services

    1613 9th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4033 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $345,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4033 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,827

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cash Realty ONE Group Complete

    4033 Donald Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $465,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2014 Jamison Creek Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moeckly eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /44

    $389,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1648 4th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated ranch-style home in the heart of Olivehurst, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and future potential. Situated on an expansive 0.36-acre lot, this property is ideal for buyers looking to create additional value with space for an ADU, workshop, or extended outdoor living. Behind a private gated entrance, you'll find a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath

    Mayra Gomez Gateway Properties

    1648 4th Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1129 Twinberry St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $445,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1129 Twinberry St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,417

    Last Listing Agent Nadezhda Malenko eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1129 Twinberry St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 883 Kirkwood Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Est $608,260 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Kirkwood Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      883 Kirkwood Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Dosier Attorneys Funding Group Inc

  • /12

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    3580 Yarrow St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    Welcome to this beautiful 3BD/2BA home in the highly sought-after Wheeler Ranch community! Enjoy an open-concept floor plan with a primary bedroom set apart from the other bedrooms for added privacy and equipped with blackout shades. The kitchen offers granite countertops, a white subway tile backsplash, and an upgraded sink and faucet. The landscaped backyard features a concrete patio and

    Luigi Caprio Luigi Caprio Realty

    3580 Yarrow St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 983 Kay St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $360,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    983 Kay St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,305

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Groth HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    983 Kay St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 2066 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $542,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2066 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Arnest Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /50

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    2057 Skipper Cove Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Welcome to 2057 Skipper Cove Way, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable newer home within the Plumas Lake master-planned community. Built in August 2022, this thoughtfully designed residence offers modern comfort, style, and functionality throughout its 1,830 square feet of living space. The open concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the main living

    Jordan Bunnell GUIDE Real Estate

    2057 Skipper Cove Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4372 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $225,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4372 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,029

    Last Listing Agent Lonny Garbrick Real Broker

    4372 Evelyn Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    • 5704 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5704 Riverside Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandeep Hundal Orbit Realty

  • /18

    $245,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft

    5057 Canal St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Great started home for a first time home buyer or perfect investment property for building additional units. This property is priced to sell. Bring your tools and imagination to make this property yours today. Buyer to verify square footage and lot sizes prior to COE

    David Sefton Mid Valley Funding and Investment

    5057 Canal St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1103 Sierra Bluff St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $434,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1103 Sierra Bluff St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,244

    Last Listing Agent Mauana Anderson All City Homes

    1103 Sierra Bluff St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home