1,973

Ashton-Sandy Spring Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,145,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Oakwood Manor Dr, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1020 Oakwood Manor Dr, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Art Lickunas Keller Williams Realty Dulles

    • /12

      Est $697,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Mutual Place, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1029 Mutual Place, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /83

      Est $922,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      17008 Woodale Dr, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17008 Woodale Dr, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westcott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /81

      Est $944,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Ednor Rd, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 Ednor Rd, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Troxell RE/MAX

    • /100

      Est $941,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Cliftonbrook Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      913 Cliftonbrook Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Altobelli RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $1,113,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Cliftonbrook Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      809 Cliftonbrook Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $450,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      17941 Ashton Club Way, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17941 Ashton Club Way, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dimitri Piskapas Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $768,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Mutual Place, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1024 Mutual Place, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,500
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Coleman Real Living at Home

    • /27

      Est $1,137,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ashton Knolls Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Ashton Knolls Ln, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ashton, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8 Ashton, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 504 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nickerson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /14

      Est $661,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Betty Phifer DeLuca & Associates Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,301,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Lethbridge Ct, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      308 Lethbridge Ct, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Pobiak Maryland Home Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lethbridge Ct Unit 1003657548, Ashton, MD 20861

      0 Lethbridge Ct Unit 1003657548, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Pobiak Maryland Home Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olney Sandy Spring Rd Unit 1003228360, Ashton, MD 20861

      0 Olney Sandy Spring Rd Unit 1003228360, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janice Valois Compass

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ashton Rd Unit 1003107360, Ashton, MD 20861

      0 Ashton Rd Unit 1003107360, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 656 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Winn Long & Foster

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New Hampshire Ave Unit 1002870276, Brinklow, MD 20862

      0 New Hampshire Ave Unit 1002870276, Brinklow, MD 20862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Creig Northrop Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $943,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Haviland Mill Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      327 Haviland Mill Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Abell Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $1,193,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Rosalie Cove Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20905

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      210 Rosalie Cove Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sanger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $819,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      17534 New Hampshire Ave, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17534 New Hampshire Ave, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $591,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Porter Ct, Ashton, MD 20861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Porter Ct, Ashton, MD 20861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Coleman Real Living at Home

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home