435

Recently Sold Homes in 98512

Section Image
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6001 Capitol Forest Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,623

    Last Listing Agent Janet Sallee Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    6001 Capitol Forest Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7038 Country Village Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,848

    Last Listing Agent Tony Santa Cruz Blue Summit Realty LLC

    7038 Country Village Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /28

    $772,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9110 Sherman Valley Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,024

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    9110 Sherman Valley Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /10

    $145,100 Sold May 08, 2026

    7337 Greendale Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,838

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brigandi Real Broker LLC

    7337 Greendale Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /39

    $865,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8012 105th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,321

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    8012 105th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $848,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12910 Mima Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,129

    Last Listing Agent Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12910 Mima Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1020 Daisy Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,563

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitabayashi Windermere Prof Partners

    1020 Daisy Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /34

    $399,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5013 75th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,353

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    5013 75th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1700 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 16, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,891

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    1700 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 16, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /33

    $590,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6026 Newport Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,154

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Faircloth RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    6026 Newport Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11920 Crockett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,131

    Last Listing Agent Ida Crigger Evergreen State Homes

    11920 Crockett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /29

    $694,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    935 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,760

    Last Listing Agent Shellyne Grisham Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    935 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12630 Rough Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,306

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reynolds WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    12630 Rough Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /30

    $606,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3819 Cortez Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,002

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Keller Williams Realty PS

    3819 Cortez Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5626 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,719

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Elliott Googins eXp Realty

    5626 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6446 130th Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,297

    Last Listing Agent Liz Anderson Real Broker LLC

    6446 130th Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • 1546 Rockcreek Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    $645,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1546 Rockcreek Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,453

1546 Rockcreek Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /36

    $205,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2286 W Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grubb RE/MAX Advantage

    2286 W Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /38

    $849,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6028 Northill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,972

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cooke Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6028 Northill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11932 Dream St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,687

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    11932 Dream St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $915,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4318 118th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,676

    Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    4318 118th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /37

    $632,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1713 Vista Loop SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,237

    Last Listing Agent Ed Warnock Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv

    1713 Vista Loop SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7034 Littlerock Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $527,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    7034 Littlerock Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    608 N 9th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,072

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Real Broker LLC

    608 N 9th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $669,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7148 Cedar Flats Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,788

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brent John L. Scott/Yelm

    7148 Cedar Flats Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /39

    $1,325,950 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3445 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,000

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3445 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /38

    $589,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    2911 Hampton Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,326

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thurston Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    2911 Hampton Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $930,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11744 Crockett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,051

    Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    11744 Crockett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /28

    $636,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2890 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 61, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Shipe Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2890 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 61, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4131 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,665

    Last Listing Agent Teena Williams Realty One Group Pacifica

    4131 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /36

    $684,950 Sold May 13, 2025

    2913 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 57, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,715

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2913 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 57, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /7

    $85,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3411 83rd Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $91,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,645

    Last Listing Agent Corey Harvey Real Broker LLC

    3411 83rd Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7110 Glen Annie Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,002

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7110 Glen Annie Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /22

    $700,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8439 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,445

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lynch Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8439 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7340 127th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,586

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Barrett Keller Williams Downtown Sea

    7340 127th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /30

    $975,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3521 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,118

    Last Listing Agent KaTrina Haupert Capitol Real Estate LLC

    3521 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /19

    $435,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8017 Ski View Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 35,849 Sq Ft
    • $528,554 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Eggeman Better Properties - Metro

    8017 Ski View Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /25

    $462,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1106 G St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,442

    Last Listing Agent Chase Lipke Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    1106 G St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /16

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Brown Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 192.31 Acres
    • $7,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Zahringer Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    0 Brown Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /39

    $855,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7834 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,107

7834 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home