435

Recently Sold Homes in 98512

Section Image
  • /40

    $703,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6623 Glenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,847

    Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    6623 Glenwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2903 Trevue Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Varvaryuk eXp Realty

    2903 Trevue Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /13

    $435,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7709 Greenridge Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,193

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    7709 Greenridge Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /22

    $144,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10324 Delphi Rd SW Unit 15, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Macdonald COMPASS

    10324 Delphi Rd SW Unit 15, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7345 Prairie Park Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,750/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,913

    Last Listing Agent Corina Watt Northfork Realty

    7345 Prairie Park Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /10

    $20,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5105 77th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 13,917 Sq Ft
    • $62,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reynolds WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    5105 77th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $642,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2360 Sapp Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,125

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2360 Sapp Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /39

    $549,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6706 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,389

    Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX Advantage

    6706 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7340 127th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,586

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Heilman eXp Realty

    7340 127th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $649,950 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7308 Jenner St SW Unit Lot 63, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,851

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    7308 Jenner St SW Unit Lot 63, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /25

    $149,750 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10324 Delphi Rd SW Unit 14, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Macdonald COMPASS

    10324 Delphi Rd SW Unit 14, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /7

    $178,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5215 Kinney Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $48,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,375

    Last Listing Agent Charles Grate Real Broker LLC

    5215 Kinney Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $689,950 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7302 Jenner St SW Unit Lot 64, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    7302 Jenner St SW Unit Lot 64, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $466,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5206 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Varvaryuk eXp Realty

    5206 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /25

    $645,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4028 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,979

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schaefer Realty One Group Turn Key

    4028 107th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1003 Irving St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,143

    Last Listing Agent Dale Flaten Blue Emerald Real Estate Co.

    1003 Irving St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5301 E Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Williams Elevate PNW Real Estate

    5301 E Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1011 Lake Park Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,226

    Last Listing Agent Stacy LaCount Keller Williams Western Realty

    1011 Lake Park Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /19

    $512,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    513 I St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,981

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    513 I St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2435 Callaway Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,342

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schrader RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    2435 Callaway Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4739 Joppa St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,249

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fenstermacher Real Broker LLC

    4739 Joppa St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6905 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,539

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    6905 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /32

    $252,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5206 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Sparks RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    5206 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /29

    $197,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5124 W Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Champagne Castle Realty Inc

    5124 W Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1698 Skyline Ridge Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,561

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Hanway BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    1698 Skyline Ridge Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $724,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12345 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,421

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rucker NextHome Northwest Group

    12345 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /17

    $459,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1020 Daisy Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,563

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Gubser RE/MAX Realty South

    1020 Daisy Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4632 Bush Mountain Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,089

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hanby John L. Scott Lacey

    4632 Bush Mountain Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6920 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $69,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Qualls John L. Scott Lacey

    6920 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /30

    $110,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 30, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Meierhofer Northfork Realty

    1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 30, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5326 E Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Williams Elevate PNW Real Estate

    5326 E Eagle Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /36

    $605,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6338 Courtyard Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,851

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rios BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    6338 Courtyard Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /35

    $560,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    423 Bates St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,020

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Doughty Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    423 Bates St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $715,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6729 Westhill Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,643

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Adams Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    6729 Westhill Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /38

    $865,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7737 Bordeaux Vista Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,007

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pust Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7737 Bordeaux Vista Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /34

    $560,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7134 Rothenberg Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,480

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Hjelm Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7134 Rothenberg Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /34

    $650,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7125 Cavalier Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,216

    Last Listing Agent Jim Greene Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7125 Cavalier Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $548,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9907 Blomberg St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,108

    Last Listing Agent Justin Clement BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    9907 Blomberg St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /38

    $499,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9434 Gate Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stubblefield simpliHOM Residential

    9434 Gate Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6847 101st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chance Wehrer Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6847 101st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home