14,288

Homes in ZIP Code 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5808 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,757

    Last Listing Agent Chiquel Davis eXp Realty

    5808 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /4

      Est $718,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2522 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

  • /6

    $599,999

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    2617 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    New Construction - Ready for Move-in! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Aspen at 2617 Acer Loop SE in Ovation at Oaktree. Set in a 55+ active community, this home offers 2 bedrooms, a flex room, and a large walk-in closet in the primary suite. The great room connects to the kitchen, dining area, and covered patio. Up front, enjoy a 2-car garage, laundry room, and

    Clarissa Kraves Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2617 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5039 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,012

    Last Listing Agent Kim Piper RE/MAX Advantage

    5039 58th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /35

      Est $698,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      9549 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9549 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,950
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    8327 54th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed home in the desirable Courtney View Estates! This impressive residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, spaciousness and architectural charm. Featuring 5 generously sized bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room, this home provides ample space for living, working, and entertaining. A convenient main-floor bedroom adds flexibility

    Sandra Nelson Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    8327 54th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /29

    $654,950

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    812 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,715

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    812 Bodie Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /37

      Est $705,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      711 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,950
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /33

    $599,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    8573 Conifer Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,640 sq ft property offering space, privacy, and versatility. Situated on a generous, landscaped lot, this home features a well-designed floor plan with inviting living areas and large bedroom on the main floor. Forget the stairs being an issue, one can live comfortably on just the main floor. The spacious kitchen is both functional and

    Keenan French Capitol Real Estate LLC

    8573 Conifer Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5221 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,016

    Last Listing Agent Starlene Ward RE/MAX Integrity

    5221 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Rainier Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7420 Rainier Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $600,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    806 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Welcome home to the heart of Lacey in Washington. With over 2,400 square feet, this residence welcomes you with inviting curb appeal and thoughtful architectural details, including decorative arched entryways, rich hardwood floors, and sleek, modern updates throughout. Just off the entry, French doors open to a private office—perfect for working from home or creating a quiet retreat. The

    Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    806 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /7

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9247 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

9247 Nootka Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $645,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2818 Arrowroot Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becci Colvin Epique Realty

  • /34

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    6115 Waldon Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to this lovely 3-bedroom, 3-bath home plus a bonus room, tucked at the end of a quiet dead-end street in desirable convenient area of Olympia. Set on 1.25 private acres with no HOA, this property offers space, comfort, and peace of mind with a brand-new septic system, newer gutters with guards, and a newer heat pump and furnace. Enjoy the charm of a wood-burning fireplace, jacuzzi tub off

    Christy Gerrish Yelm Windermere

    6115 Waldon Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6908 Compass St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,980

    Last Listing Agent Cara Bork WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    6908 Compass St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Carlson Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $624,990

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    8707 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Introducing the Rose at Aurora Oaks, an elegant two-story plan with an inviting open-concept layout. On the main floor, the expansive great room flows into a well-appointed kitchen—featuring a gracious walk-in-pantry, a large center island and a spacious dining area with direct access to a patio. You’ll also appreciate the versatile study—perfect for a home office. Upstairs, you’ll find a bonus

    Century Communities Builder
    8707 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    173 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

    173 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $708,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      707 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,550
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $579,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    8711 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and style with the two-story Ponderosa floor plan. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout, with an airy great room that flows seamlessly into a dining area and impressive kitchen. The kitchen boasts a center island and walk-in pantry, making it ideal for both casual meals and entertaining. Four spacious bedrooms are located

    Century Communities Builder
    8711 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8824 Natooka Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,353

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roman Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    8824 Natooka Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Loncar Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $579,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    8723 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Century Communities Builder
    8723 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /16

    $574,950

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    145 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    145 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9541 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9541 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $605,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    7328 Ashdown Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome home to easy living in Indian Summer, a peaceful gated community where comfort, security, and convenience come together seamlessly. This 3-bed, 2-bath rambler offers a great open layout, abundant natural light, and all the right spaces for everyday living and entertaining. This home has been enhanced with numerous curated updates that create a sophisticated and cohesive design throughout.

    Sandra Hanby John L. Scott Lacey

    7328 Ashdown Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $788,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7007 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,776

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Belz Real Broker LLC

    7007 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /40

      Est $720,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3431 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

  • /38

    $199,999

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 253, Olympia, WA 98513

    33 Maple offers a 4,230 sq ft lot designed for comfortable outdoor living across two generous spaces, ideal for an RV, park model, or both. The property includes a large custom pole barn cover and a versatile outbuilding with abundant storage, plus a washer and dryer for added convenience. A spacious deck with gazebo creates the perfect setting for relaxing or hosting gatherings. Residents can

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 253, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /18

    $537,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8632 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,589

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    8632 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 108, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 108, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

  • /6

    $590,999

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Aspen II Plan at Ovation at Oak Tree, Lacey, WA 98513

    Located in 55+ active lifestyle community Ovation at Oak Tree, Aspen II is a lovely home with 2 bedrooms, a flex room to personalize, and a spacious walk-in closet in the primary suite. The open-concept great room opens seamlessly to the covered patio, dining room and kitchen with a coveted oversized island. Entertaining is easy in this home! Towards the front of the home, you’ll find a 2-car

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    3205 Bowthorpe Ct SE Unit 36665586, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1434 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,532

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

    1434 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10900 Kuhlman Rd SE Unit 72, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lowe MORE Realty

  • /39

    $198,500

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 174, Olympia, WA 98513

    Beautifully landscaped RV site at 20 Hemlock offering comfort, functionality, and a welcoming outdoor setting. This well-maintained property features two storage sheds, including one converted into a versatile office space with washer and dryer, tankless water heater, large window with plantation blinds, LVT flooring, ship-lap siding, exposed rafters, fully insulated, French doors,

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 174, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8518 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,613

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sandberg Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    8518 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $734,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Veranda Ln SE Unit LT-22, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      185 Veranda Ln SE Unit LT-22, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,950
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to the pinnacle of refined living in the coveted Freestone Station community, where timeless elegance gracefully meets everyday luxury in this breathtaking 3,115 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms + bonus room, 2 fireplaces, and a flawlessly designed layout blending sophistication with seamless functionality. The chef’s kitchen dazzles with butler’s and walk-in pantries, exquisite

    Bana Labib Blue Summit Realty LLC

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6614 Riviera Ct SE Unit 19B, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,397

    Last Listing Agent Yao Pan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6614 Riviera Ct SE Unit 19B, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home