14,288

Homes in ZIP Code 98513

Section Image
  • /26

    $355,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    871 Spruce St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    NEW PRICE - Ask your real estate broker for details! This charming double-wide manufactured home features newer carpet (installed fall 2024) throughout, 3 bedrooms, and 1.75 bath. The primary bedroom includes an ensuite bath and walk-in closet. The open kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a breakfast bar, providing a great space for cooking and entertaining. The spacious

    Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    871 Spruce St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9900 Mullen Rd SE Unit G, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    9900 Mullen Rd SE Unit G, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9614 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $749,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    4624 Thompson Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to THE lake house! This home is rooted on the most desirable spot on Lake St Clair! This home been here since 1957 but fully updated, remodeled and not a detailed missed. Like the lake, the charm has grown with age. Step inside and feel warmth, coziness and sparkle for lake-life fun. The outdoor living spaces rival the indoors. New dock, low-maintenance turf lawn, and easy living. Perfect

    Jessica Poulous BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    4624 Thompson Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8436 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,085

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jorgenson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    8436 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Professionals

  • /19

    $454,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    7923 Incline Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    PRICE REDUCTION...Tucked away in the peaceful Sunwood Lakes community, this beautifully updated Craftsman offers privacy, space, and modern comfort on a generous cul-de-sac lot. Step inside to a warm and inviting living room featuring a wood-burning fireplace and updated laminate wood flooring that flows throughout the main level. The home opens to a spacious dining area and a remodeled kitchen

    Zenika Gandara Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7923 Incline Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5908 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,793

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Reyes Climb Realty

    5908 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2520 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,999
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

  • /14

    $60,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98513

    Beautiful 3,103 sq ft lot at 10 Sunset Loop, ready for your RV or park model! Power and water are already connected, with septic hookup available once Sunset Loop septic work is completed. Enjoy peaceful sunset views and a beautiful forest setting directly across the street. Located in a sought-after recreational community with access to indoor/outdoor pools, sauna, fitness center, pickleball

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3339 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,759

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Griego RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3339 Arrowroot St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $329,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 129, Olympia, WA 98513

    Fantastic opportunity for full-time living or a relaxing getaway in beautiful Lost Lake Resort! Located on Lot 21 Spruce, this 5,052 sq ft property features a charming park model cabin with 684 sq ft of comfortable living space, plus a carport and inviting covered patio—perfect for enjoying the outdoors year-round.The open-concept design showcases high ceilings and abundant windows, creating a

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 129, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7618 Mockingbird Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,939

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    7618 Mockingbird Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 18, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 18, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,075/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,999
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

  • /40

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    5800 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Rare corner-lot home in the desirable Horizon Pointe neighborhood, offering both privacy and convenient access to the community park, with an easy 20-minute commute to JBLM. This well-maintained four-bedroom home features laminate hardwood flooring throughout. The eat-in kitchen is beautifully updated with new quartz countertops, a stone backsplash, gas range, and pantry for added storage. The

    Katelynn Rajcich City Realty Inc.

    5800 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8222 Summerwood Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,862

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Slawter Real Broker LLC

    8222 Summerwood Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /30

      Est $712,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9805 Brooklyn Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,010
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $985,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    6146 Waldrick Rd SE, Tenino, WA 98589

    Rare Multi-Family Compound on 6 Private Acres Escape to your own private compound with this multi-family acreage property. Nestled on nearly 6 pristine acres, this sprawling estate features three separate homes, extensive workshop space, and limitless potential for multi-generational living, rental income, or a private homestead retreat. Main House: 2478 sq ft of Spacious Comfort & Outdoor Living

    Donna Marie Weaver Realty One Group Bold

    6146 Waldrick Rd SE, Tenino, WA 98589
  • /28

    $503,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6008 Thornbury Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,200

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Whalin John L. Scott Lacey

    6008 Thornbury Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,950
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /39

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    646 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Experience the Juniper by Rob Rice Homes, a stunning 3 bedroom luxury rambler in the sought-after Steilacoom Ridge community. Boasting over 1,700 square feet of meticulously maintained living space, this home stands out from surrounding homes with high-end upgrades including custom shutters, a whole-house surge protector, tankless water heater, professional front/back yard landscaping & a

    Jenn Hamilton John L. Scott, Inc.

    646 Mandee St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8847 Spurgeon Creek Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,768

    Last Listing Agent Amy Flippo Hawkins Poe

    8847 Spurgeon Creek Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,950
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /13

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $431,034 per Acre

    5825 Stellar Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Rare opportunity to secure a development-ready lot with strong upside and a low barrier to entry. This 0.29-acre parcel offers an excellent opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers ready to bring their vision to life. Whether you're planning a rental, resale, custom home, or a manufactured home for faster completion, this property is primed for success.The level, cleared lot is equipped

    Bojana Foster Signature Service RE Olympia

    5825 Stellar Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /11

    $525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5933 59th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,434

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pere Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5933 59th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /13

      Est $792,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2628 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,750
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /20

    $70,000

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 188, Olympia, WA 98513

    9 Hemlock 1716 sq ft vacant lot with all the utilities. All residents have access to indoor/outdoor pools, sauna, gym, pickleball, playgrounds, mini-golf, and hiking trails. The clubhouse hosts community events, while Lost Lake offers fishing, swimming, and kayaking. A perfect blend of nature and amenities!

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 188, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5641 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,075

    Last Listing Agent Missi Pacheco Real Broker LLC

    5641 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 227, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 227, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

  • /38

    $750,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    7445 Fair Oaks Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Charming 3BR, 2.5BA home with office/flex space, highlighted by an expansive private, park-like backyard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or gathering around the campfire. Large dog run and outbuildings add function. Features a variety of floral, fruit-bearing, medicinal, and PNW native plantings. Enjoy two pantries and an extra-large mudroom/laundry room, plus an office with a beautiful view.

    Lindsay Roberts Coastal Collective Real Estate

    7445 Fair Oaks Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /22

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    936 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,219

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Morgan Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    936 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /35

      Est $577,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9623 6th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9623 6th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hyo-Jin So Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

  • /17

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 24,402 Sq Ft
    • $312,388 per Acre

    10924 Cowlitz Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Welcome to River Park—an incredible opportunity to create your custom dream home on this serene waterfront parcel. Featuring approximately 143 feet of Deschutes River frontage, this property offers stunning natural views and the rare chance to fish right from your own backyard. Tucked away in a peaceful and private setting, yet just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and medical facilities,

    Barbara Estrella Redfin

    10924 Cowlitz Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • 7904 Incline Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    $560,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7904 Incline Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,995

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hopkins Redfin

    7904 Incline Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $638,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Ashdown Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7124 Ashdown Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Duggins RE/MAX

  • /18

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    6021 57th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Take a look at this charming 3-bedroom 1.75-bathroom home nestled in a lovely established neighborhood. Inside the vaulted ceilings and skylights illuminate the open living space to create a spacious ambiance complete with fireplace. The large primary bedroom features an ensuite full bathroom. Outside the covered back deck is surrounded by mature landscaping. Easy access to Thornbury Park and its

    Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    6021 57th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10749 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,801

    Last Listing Agent Jene Larivee Beyond Real Estate

    10749 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /35

      Est $574,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      8333 22nd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8333 22nd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hogue Capitol Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    5307 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Beautiful home in the desirable Horizon Pointe community! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an open-concept layout with a large, kitchen island, perfect for gathering and entertaining, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Updated vinyl plank flooring on the main level and a cozy fireplace add warmth and style. Upstairs, the primary suite includes a 5-piece bath and walk-in

    Aubrey Davenport eXp Realty

    5307 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home