631

Recently Sold Homes in 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7519 Atchinson Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,495

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    7519 Atchinson Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $649,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3310 Okanogan Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,197

    Last Listing Agent Lida Cozzetti Yelm Windermere

    3310 Okanogan Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6451 Steamer Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,765

    Last Listing Agent Suman Thapa Fathom Realty WA LLC

    6451 Steamer Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /20

    $542,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8629 28th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,313

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lafferty John L. Scott Lacey

    8629 28th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1419 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,748

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Schmitt COMPASS

    1419 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6819 Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,289

    Last Listing Agent Ted Meenk RE/MAX Northwest

    6819 Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1215 Gadwell Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,807

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barron PCS Home Group

    1215 Gadwell Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /9

    $694,384

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2605 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,331

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Kraves Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2605 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $674,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4327 Indian Summer Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,903

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Wyer BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    4327 Indian Summer Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4680 Darlington Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,158

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Blyle RE/MAX Northwest

    4680 Darlington Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /22

    $599,995

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    285 Cremini Loop SE Unit 32, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    285 Cremini Loop SE Unit 32, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7220 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,451

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Vocke RE/MAX Northwest

    7220 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /23

    $396,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8549 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,919

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kammeyer Redfin

    8549 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5522 66th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,500

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Maxwell Coldwell Banker Bain

    5522 66th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /32

    $424,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5129 66th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,541

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ferguson Keller Williams Eastside

    5129 66th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /36

    $713,425

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1180 68th Loop SE Unit 37, Tumwater, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VonKarl Inman eXp Realty

    1180 68th Loop SE Unit 37, Tumwater, WA 98513
  • /2

    $564,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8703 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Century Communities Aurora Oaks

    8703 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8342 49th Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,856

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rockwell COMPASS

    8342 49th Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /21

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 156, Olympia, WA 98513

    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 156, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9132 Fox Ridge Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,565

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans John L. Scott, Inc.

    9132 Fox Ridge Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /21

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5843 54th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,335

    Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    5843 54th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /37

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8935 Winners Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,793

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jorgenson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    8935 Winners Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $1,413,182

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1749 Mcallister Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,756

    Last Listing Agent Bana Labib Blue Summit Realty LLC

    1749 Mcallister Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /16

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6032 E Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,961

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6032 E Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $537,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6541 Lake Saint Clair Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,883

    Last Listing Agent Josh Abbey Abbey Realty Inc

    6541 Lake Saint Clair Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 260, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 260, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $654,950

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    703 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,948

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    703 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /23

    $599,950

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    133 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    133 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6030 Hansen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,782

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Capitol Real Estate LLC

    6030 Hansen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6107 W Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,668

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl McLaren Best Choice Realty LLC

    6107 W Sarazen St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $699,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7336 Ashdown Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,099

    Last Listing Agent Bird Bethje Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    7336 Ashdown Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5617 55th Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,447

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Newby Silvercreek Realty Group

    5617 55th Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $544,700

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7074 Inlay St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,268

    Last Listing Agent Missi Pacheco Real Broker LLC

    7074 Inlay St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /34

    $438,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8417 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,138

    Last Listing Agent Peter Henry Networks Real Estate LLC

    8417 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6822 57th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,387

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gakin Gateway Real Estate

    6822 57th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /31

    $454,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5928 Beltway Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,517

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    5928 Beltway Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4610 - 4614 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,067

    Last Listing Agent Shelly McCombs Pellego, Inc.

    4610 - 4614 Rehklau Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9433 Pinedrop Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,910

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Linwood Discover NW Realty Group

    9433 Pinedrop Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /22

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 154, Olympia, WA 98513

    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 154, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4717 Lakemont Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,827

    Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    4717 Lakemont Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home