631

Recently Sold Homes in 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5012 Point Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,964

    Last Listing Agent Athena Hutt Gateway Real Estate

    5012 Point Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6006 Jamison Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Welty Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    6006 Jamison Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3421 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,389

    Last Listing Agent Joe Symonette eXp Realty

    3421 Arrowroot St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5218 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,820

    Last Listing Agent George Graham John L. Scott, Inc

    5218 Pattison Lake Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $367,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6509 Indiana St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,664

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    6509 Indiana St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $689,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8422 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    8422 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10217 Sitkum Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,445

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Doughty Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    10217 Sitkum Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6206 Armour Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,568

    Last Listing Agent Anna Moon eXp Realty

    6206 Armour Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5933 55th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,471

    Last Listing Agent Diana Morrow Locality

    5933 55th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /32

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 238, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 238, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $529,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    825 Torrey St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,615

    Last Listing Agent Lyubov Protsenko Best Choice Realty LLC

    825 Torrey St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8917 Chatham Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,703

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gillispie Wise Realty

    8917 Chatham Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6246 Wade Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,635

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Batson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6246 Wade Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /4

    $91,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9101 Steilacoom Rd SE Unit 158, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nanette York Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    9101 Steilacoom Rd SE Unit 158, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5323 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,508

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Northwest

    5323 Ivy Hill Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2126 Olivia St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,412

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Platt Keller Williams South Sound

    2126 Olivia St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /2

    $529,999

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9016 Bowthorpe St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,000

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    9016 Bowthorpe St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5607 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,067

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa McQuillion John L. Scott Lacey

    5607 Vincent Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /33

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 37, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vienna Gilman-Lyon Paramount Real Estate Group

    510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 37, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $467,147

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9612 Vantage Terrace Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,821

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weil eXp Realty

    9612 Vantage Terrace Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $412,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    604 Hawks Glen Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,929

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

    604 Hawks Glen Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • 6032 60th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    $482,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6032 60th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,461

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    6032 60th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /14

    $453,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7317 Fair Oaks Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,889

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kimbrough Vanguard Realty

    7317 Fair Oaks Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9146 Schmitz Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,775

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Brazeau Windermere Prof Partners

    9146 Schmitz Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 113, Olympia, WA 98513

    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,617

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 113, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /16

    $499,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    200 Cremini Loop SE Unit 68, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morel Meadows

    200 Cremini Loop SE Unit 68, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $777,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8048 93rd Trail SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,072

    Last Listing Agent Shawni Leachman Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    8048 93rd Trail SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $572,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    815 Nicholas Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,783

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lauilefue eXp Realty

    815 Nicholas Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3110 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,603

    Last Listing Agent George Graham John L. Scott, Inc

    3110 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $169,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 19, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 19, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $709,950

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    715 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,293

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty

    715 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /31

    $479,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8410 Thrulake Cir SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,997

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Abbey Realty Inc

    8410 Thrulake Cir SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $442,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5468 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,294

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

    5468 Balustrade Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8336 Daycrest Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,481

    Last Listing Agent Yazmin Mendoza Premier Agent Network

    8336 Daycrest Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 264, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 264, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6945 Axis St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,962

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Curtiss Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6945 Axis St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,942

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Burbidge Wilcox Real Estate

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $468,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    828 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,256

    Last Listing Agent ReJena Kilmurray PNW Realty

    828 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10320 46th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,467

    Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX Advantage

    10320 46th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $604,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8715 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Aurora Oaks

    8715 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home