10,664

Properties in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $512,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Fairweather St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4435 Fairweather St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer NextHome South Sound

    • /38

      Est $670,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4408 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

    • /40

      Est $672,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4447 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4447 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lauilefue eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $620,999 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4503 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ulrich NextHome South Sound

    • /31

      Est $668,348 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4515 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ficek Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $656,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4506 Logan Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gaubert Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $720,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4518 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Del Pozo Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $754,548 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4408 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sampson Capitol Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $779,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4328 Cashmere Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,200
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lauilefue eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $605,683 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Rushmore Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7701 Rushmore Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $506,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4327 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Harris Windermere Professional Partners

    • /37

      Est $506,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4336 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ramsey eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $445,996 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4320 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remi Evergreen Redfin

    • /26

      Est $459,892 Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Traditions Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7526 Traditions Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $491,075 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7605 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $467,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7609 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /34

      Est $468,320 Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7629 Rushmore Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tooker eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $501,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Crestone St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4355 Crestone St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jorgenson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $456,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4328 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,800
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davina Clardy John L. Scott

    • /26

      Est $588,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4401 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    • /36

      Est $589,050 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4355 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bryan BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /40

      Est $653,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4327 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gallardo John L. Scott

    • /36

      Est $635,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4309 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,999
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Johnson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $596,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4301 Freemont St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz City Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $743,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7949 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7949 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $561,977 Not Listed For Sale

      7943 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7943 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,750
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert McCarthy Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    • /38

      Est $580,760 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7924 Marietta Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    • /35

      Est $616,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4407 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $728,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4431 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $638,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4439 Blakley Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    • /36

      Est $902,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4308 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $788,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4218 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cochran RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $601,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4225 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    • /24

      Est $557,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4219 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dickson Elite Properties

    • /40

      Est $604,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4213 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,100
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $436,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4232 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weil eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $443,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4208 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Jackson Redfin

    • /33

      Est $430,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4156 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lindstrom Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $445,635 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4140 Edgewater Blvd NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $443,026 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4105 Mckinley St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home