10,665

Properties in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $679,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4213 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Smilanich CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /40

      Est $610,939 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Campus Green Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8604 Campus Green Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $698,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4032 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,788
      • Jan 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tran Real Estate Performance Group

    • /39

      Est $672,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4016 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Conner City Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $655,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4000 Campus Green Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $553,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3529 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sony San Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /27

      Est $514,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3536 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Hatzey eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $490,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Lanyard Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Brown Simply Sound Homes

    • /38

      Est $567,695 Not Listed For Sale

      8519 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8519 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    • /23

      Est $510,483 Not Listed For Sale

      8525 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8525 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sukjoo Sohn Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $500,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3434 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3434 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    • /19

      Est $519,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3508 Preston St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kym Knudson HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /18

      Est $524,571 Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8705 Webster Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

    • /36

      Est $552,328 Not Listed For Sale

      8632 Fortman Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8632 Fortman Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Kirk John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $486,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Cuddy Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3528 Cuddy Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $592,098 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3012 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Connell Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $562,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2950 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $562,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2922 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Toth Keller Williams South Sound

    • /20

      Est $537,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2906 Campus Prairie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $769,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3862 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Bach Better Properties Kent LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home