$424,900
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $42,490 per Acre
7123 115th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
Two separate 5 acre parcels! Beautiful 10 acres of land ready for your dream home or dream homes as its two separate parcels. One of the parcels is a former Xmas tree site there is plenty of small trees currently planted and growing well. These parcels are out in the Delphi area easy access to Interstate 5 and a quick run into town.
Kyle Graham Dove Realty, Inc.