2,986

Homes in ZIP Code 68102

Section Image
  • /43

    $457,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    105 S 9th St Unit 411, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,837

    Last Listing Agent Linda Love Nebraska Realty

    105 S 9th St Unit 411, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /30

      Est $715,592 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 11th St Unit 410, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 S 11th St Unit 410, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /25

    Starting at $905 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    405-409 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68102

    Live life above the stars at Orpheum Tower Apartment Homes. This spectacular downtown high-rise will give you a lift! One of the finest properties in downtown Omaha, Orpheum Tower sits directly next to the Orpheum Theater, home of the performing arts. There is a breathtaking view in all directions and all within walking distance to the Old Market, Century Link Center, TD Ameritrade and the

    Orpheum Tower

    (531) 999-5909

    405-409 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    105 S 9th St Unit 412, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,335

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Downing Nebraska Realty

    105 S 9th St Unit 412, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /39

      Est $638,971 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 11th St Unit 408, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 S 11th St Unit 408, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /20

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1207 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68102

    Luxury apartment building located in North Downtown within walking distance of CHI Health Center and TD Ameritrade park. We offer studio, 1-bed, and 2-bed units. Community Room "On Deck" equipped with TV, couch, and outdoor seating on a balcony that overlooks Charles Schwab Field. Amenities include under-building parking, elevator, fitness center, and trash / recycle chutes.

    NoDo

    (712) 217-2657

    1207 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /17

    $222,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    312 S 16th St Unit 904, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,916

    Last Listing Agent John Begley Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    312 S 16th St Unit 904, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /44

      Est $496,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Dodge St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1024 Dodge St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /27

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    110 N 18th St Unit 702, Omaha, NE 68102

    This executive corner penthouse in the heart of downtown Omaha presents a rare opportunity, offering hotel-level amenities paired with the comforts of luxury modern features in a historic Omaha building. WoodmenLife, Union Pacific, FNBO, Holland and Omaha Performing Arts, Orpheum, and numerous highly acclaimed restaurants/shops are just a short walk away. Boasting a top-of-the-line chef’s kitchen

    Drew Tilgner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    110 N 18th St Unit 702, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /26

    $234,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1404 N 20th St, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,699

    Last Listing Agent Lila Dinnel PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1404 N 20th St, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /57

      Est $469,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Dodge St Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1024 Dodge St Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

  • /38

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    105 S 9th St Unit Beebe & Runyan Condo, Omaha, NE 68102

    Monthly price is all-in. Internet, HOA fees, water, gas, electricity, and trash included.

    105 S 9th St Unit Beebe & Runyan Condo, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /28

    $530,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1135 Leavenworth St, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,522

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1135 Leavenworth St, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /43

      Est $300,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Dodge St Unit 301, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1024 Dodge St Unit 301, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Ostrand Nebraska Realty

  • /26

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Luxury Downtown Living | Spacious 1-Bedroom 1-Bathroom Loft

    1722 St Marys Ave Unit 204, Omaha, NE 68102

    Experience modern city living in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in the heart of Downtown Omaha. This stylish unit blends historic character with contemporary finishes, offering bright open spaces, high ceilings, and upscale details throughout.Step inside to a large open concept living area filled with natural light from oversized windows that showcase

    1722 St Marys Ave Unit 204, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /12

    $690,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1214 Howard St Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,537

    Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

    1214 Howard St Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /69

      Est $484,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Dodge St Unit 208, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1024 Dodge St Unit 208, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Johnson CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

  • /16

    $1,305 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • The Regis

    312 S 16th St Unit 312/303, Omaha, NE 68102

    312 S 16th St Unit 312/303, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /15

    $395,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 306, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $407,745

    Last Listing Agent Kami Kuhlman Kami Kuhlman P C

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 306, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /29

      Est $227,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Dodge St Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1024 Dodge St Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Getscher Nebraska Realty

  • /20

    $1,015 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Sleek Downtown Living with a Modern Edge

    1722 St Marys Ave Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

    Step into a beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment that perfectly blends modern finishes with an open, airy layout all right in the heart of Downtown near the Old Market.From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by a spacious open concept living area featuring warm wood style flooring, oversized windows, and abundant natural light that fills the space. The clean lines and

    1722 St Marys Ave Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /37

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1502 Jones St Unit 502, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,718

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    1502 Jones St Unit 502, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /11

      Est $557,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Howard St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 Howard St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

  • /25

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Fitzgerald 1614

    1614 Cuming St Unit 1614102, Omaha, NE 68102

    1614 Cuming St Unit 1614102, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /36

    $1,075,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    105 S 9th St Unit 805, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,188

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Downing Nebraska Realty

    105 S 9th St Unit 805, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /6

      Est $578,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Howard St Unit 206, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 Howard St Unit 206, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

  • /65

    $400,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    105 S 9th St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,991

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gibson NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    105 S 9th St Unit 308, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /11

      Est $653,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Howard St Unit 204, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 Howard St Unit 204, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC

  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 802, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Holcomb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 802, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /23

      Est $576,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Howard St Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 Howard St Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Downing Keller Williams Greater Omaha

  • /34

    $470,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 506, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,148

    Last Listing Agent Kami Kuhlman Kami Kuhlman P C

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 506, Omaha, NE 68102
    • /26

      Est $257,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Howard St Unit 4, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1208 Howard St Unit 4, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $193,530 Not Listed For Sale

      911 N 18th St, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      911 N 18th St, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $263,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Howard St, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2226 Howard St, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaela Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $347,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Jackson St Unit 509, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1101 Jackson St Unit 509, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $470,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Jackson St Unit 205, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1101 Jackson St Unit 205, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /46

      Est $860,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Jackson St Unit 203, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1101 Jackson St Unit 203, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,720
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $949,414 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 902, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 902, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Yrkoski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /82

      Est $761,202 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 803, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 803, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Story NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $488,890 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 704, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 704, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,013
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Kuhlman Kami Kuhlman P C

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home