Not Listed For Sale
555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 402, Omaha, NE 68102
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,704 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $323/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $550,000
- Oct 06, 2023
Last Listing Agent Laura Doocy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.