Est $318,642
902 Dodge St Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68102
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $223/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- Jan 04, 2023
Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $318,642
902 Dodge St Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $349,619
902 Dodge St Unit 301, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $380,426
902 Dodge St Unit 201, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Warren Platinum Realty LLC
Est $188,170
300 S 16th St Unit 1405, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jody Reynek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Est $176,472
300 S 16th St Unit 1306, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC
Est $186,304
300 S 16th St Unit 1305, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Kinder Betts Real Estate
Est $188,306
300 S 16th St Unit 1303, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joel Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
Est $180,199
300 S 16th St Unit 904, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate
Est $158,223
300 S 16th St Unit 809, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Haning Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Est $164,746
300 S 16th St Unit 808, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake Muraskin Nebraska Lifestyles, LLC
Est $178,115
300 S 16th St Unit 805, Omaha, NE 68102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karie Milford Milford Real Estate Group
Est $164,000
300 S 16th St Unit 703, Omaha, NE 68102