$259,000
703 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,383 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $187/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $256,002
Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
703 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105