266

Recently Sold Homes in 68105

Section Image
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2332 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,548

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2332 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1110 S 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,384

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    1110 S 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /43

    $185,800

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3943 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,347

    Last Listing Agent Gina Simon Nebraska Realty

    3943 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /29

    $139,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2510 S 30th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,711

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pacal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2510 S 30th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2917 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,607

    Last Listing Agent Kellie White BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2917 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /6

    $120,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1109 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,423

    Last Listing Agent Joe Temme NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    1109 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3814 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,747

    Last Listing Agent Julian De La Guardia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3814 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    857 S 28th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,846

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    857 S 28th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /12

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4204 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,679

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate

    4204 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2508 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,065

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lyn Cabral BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2508 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2434 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,815

    Last Listing Agent Peter Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2434 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2336 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,559

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Behm BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2336 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /31

    $369,750

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3064 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,363

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Boyle Nebraska Realty

    3064 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /48

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3820 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,128

    Last Listing Agent Laura Doocy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3820 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /20

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3702 Jackson St Unit 104, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,082

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    3702 Jackson St Unit 104, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /43

    $149,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3836 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,010

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3836 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2716 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,227

    Last Listing Agent Holly Martin Giving Realty

    2716 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2809 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,223

    Last Listing Agent Julie Eberhardt Real Broker NE, LLC

    2809 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2142 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,413

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2142 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /44

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3216 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,715

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stanzel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3216 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2408 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,618

    Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty

    2408 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    524 S 36th Ct, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,058

    Last Listing Agent Jen Magilton Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    524 S 36th Ct, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /44

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3705 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,103

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3705 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /58

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3009 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,965

    Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3009 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3202 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,783

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ware Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3202 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /46

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1924 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,829

    Last Listing Agent Steve Salavec Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1924 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /45

    $214,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3015 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,638

    Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3015 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4434 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,513

    Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4434 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    500 S 37th St Unit 502, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,735

    Last Listing Agent Tim Reeder Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    500 S 37th St Unit 502, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /14

    $139,650

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3927 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,763

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solution

    3927 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /24

    $48,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    824 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    824 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3079 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,587

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hirsch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3079 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3624 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,892

3624 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4116 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,307

    Last Listing Agent Denice Coenen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4116 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    823 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,029

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    823 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /32

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3563 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,672

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3563 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /37

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2345 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,015

    Last Listing Agent Tania Moore Nebraska Realty

    2345 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3305 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3305 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2510 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,192

2510 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4430 Shady Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,217

    Last Listing Agent Beth Olson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4430 Shady Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68105

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home