5,647

Properties in ZIP Code 68108

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $170,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2319 Bancroft St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /11

      Est $119,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2733 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 11, 2015

    • /12

      Est $147,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2753 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McGuire Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /10

      Est $164,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2312 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katie Coughran GTRSALES

    • /12

      Est $172,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2757 S 13th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

    • /20

      Est $170,802 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      907 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rich Grover Nebraska Realty

    • /13

      Est $124,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1509 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heeran Workman eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $202,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2416 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Mathes eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $176,821 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      905 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Scherich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $168,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2221 S 11th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Fellows Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /9

      Est $139,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1515 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Abundis NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $195,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1517 Olin Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Covarrubias-Castro Platinum Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $157,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3013 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2220 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kaasch Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3017 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jarecke NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $181,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2010 Elm St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 561% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,501
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Faber NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $133,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2736 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rosales Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $220,679 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Forest Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      808 Forest Ave, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,750
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Annali Leach BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2219 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /17

      Est $313,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1314 S 9th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel & Lois Finkel CBSHOME Real Estate 159 Dodge

    • /29

      Est $211,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1415 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $178,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2219 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Otto Peterson Bros Realty

    • /21

      Est $377,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1309 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 979% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $155,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2225 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April James BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $237,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1215 S 10th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • Built 1900
      1412 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,567% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mongar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $194,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1408 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kathol BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $178,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2230 S 14th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 796% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,901
      • Jan 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cam & Kathy Thomas GTRSALES

    • /38

      Est $224,211 Not Listed For Sale

      901 William St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      901 William St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Howell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /7

      Est $158,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1513 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    • /9

      Est $141,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2219 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $251,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S 8th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1403 S 8th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Astorino Nebraska Realty

    • /11

      Est $152,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1504 Martha St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /4

      Est $114,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2222 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Esther Sindelar Rainbow Realty

    • /14

      Est $158,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2206 S 15th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schlegelmilch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2315 S 16th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weinert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $161,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1518 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hodge BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $181,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1514 Castelar St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Rocha NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $157,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2618 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis RE/MAX Results

    • /5

      Est $117,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2608 S 12th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 703% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,600
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cam & Kathy Thomas GTRSALES

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home