5,348

Homes in ZIP Code 68112

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $162,525 Not Listed For Sale

      6862 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6862 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sutton Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /11

    $142,500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4041 Redick Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94,900% Above List Price
    • $78,729/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,187

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lebeda eXp Realty LLC

    4041 Redick Ave, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /19

      Est $128,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2411 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory McCormick Elkhorn Realty Group

  • /33

    $125,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2442 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,433

    Last Listing Agent Linda & Lisa McGuire NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2442 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /36

      Est $166,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2423 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9446 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,200

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wurstner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9446 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /45

      Est $226,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Ida St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2430 Ida St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kenney Nebraska Realty

  • /14

    $155,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2728 Sharon Dr, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,110

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Tran Maxim Realty Group LLC

    2728 Sharon Dr, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /40

      Est $191,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6543 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6543 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6539 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,344

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

    6539 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /50

      Est $276,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6520 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

  • /46

    $270,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7103 Minne Lusa Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,456

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    7103 Minne Lusa Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /30

      Est $180,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7004 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brezinski Nebraska Realty

  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3927 Read St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,837

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Muhammad eXp Realty LLC

    3927 Read St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /16

      Est $193,639 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7103 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Cronin Nebraska Realty

  • /41

    $225,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2747 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,177

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2747 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /23

      Est $159,492 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6916 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4013 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,019

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller Maloy Real Estate

    4013 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /21

      Est $136,562 Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6944 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,501
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Noonan NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /28

    $175,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3016 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,010

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    3016 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /23

      Est $208,036 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      6933 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $297,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8106 Northridge Dr, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,834

    Last Listing Agent Price Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8106 Northridge Dr, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /31

      Est $421,272 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 N 29th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      9611 N 29th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,825
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Oreskovich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /32

    $314,193 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18613 Martin Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    18613 Martin Ave, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /60

      Est $318,076 Not Listed For Sale

      9654 N 29th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9654 N 29th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kaiser Burrows Tracts Real Estate

  • /28

    $135,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3312 King St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,657

    Last Listing Agent Muriel Burke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3312 King St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /28

      Est $375,634 Not Listed For Sale

      9655 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9655 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lippert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /33

    $200,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3124 Forest Lawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,439

    Last Listing Agent DeDee Oliver PJ Morgan Real Estate

    3124 Forest Lawn Ave, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /29

      Est $309,720 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9605 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Hanus Nebraska Realty

  • /11

    $120,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2745 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,199

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2745 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /29

      Est $337,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Sargent St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3002 Sargent St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Doolittle RE/MAX Results

  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3502 Hanover Cir, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,191

    Last Listing Agent Ashleynicole Fowler NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Fremont

    3502 Hanover Cir, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /38

      Est $186,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9731 N 31st St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9731 N 31st St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Hanus Nebraska Realty

  • /57

    $203,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6559 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,128

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bell eXp Realty LLC

    6559 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /32

      Est $174,389 Not Listed For Sale

      7752 N 37th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7752 N 37th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Pringle Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /29

    $203,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2870 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,490

    Last Listing Agent Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

    2870 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /2

      Est $143,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 N 37th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7733 N 37th St, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /81

    $735,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9680 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,876

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lehan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9680 N 30th St, Omaha, NE 68112
    • /19

      Est $142,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Huntington Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3053 Huntington Ave, Omaha, NE 68112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

  • /32

    $130,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10303 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68152

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $46,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,333

    Last Listing Agent Tawni Whisler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    10303 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68152

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home