127

Recently Sold Homes in 68118

Section Image
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16734 Pierce Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,102

    Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    16734 Pierce Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /41

    $326,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16512 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,698

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Chester Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    16512 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /56

    $669,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2008 N 174th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,318

    Last Listing Agent Reinie Benoit BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2008 N 174th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17517 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,812

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17517 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16816 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,831

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    16816 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15522 Fieldcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,609

    Last Listing Agent Denise Poppen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15522 Fieldcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    724 N 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,638

    Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    724 N 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68154

Showing Results 121 - 127, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home