$349,000
16272 Wood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,310 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $151/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $359,800
Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group
16272 Wood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130$349,000
16272 Wood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,800
Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group
16272 Wood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130$577,000
16222 Oak Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $558,372
Last Listing Agent Brett Navin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
16222 Oak Cir, Omaha, NE 68130$470,000
16326 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $478,910
Last Listing Agent Logan Donatelle The Gallery of Homes
16326 Wright Cir, Omaha, NE 68130$288,000
2017 S 164th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,734
Last Listing Agent Aaron Krier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
2017 S 164th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130$649,000
19264 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,045
Last Listing Agent Katie McDonald NextHome Signature Real Estate
19264 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68130$430,000
1907 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,258
Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
1907 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68130$1,200,000
3715 S 170th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,241,337
Last Listing Agent Peter Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
3715 S 170th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130$515,000
19314 D St, Omaha, NE 68130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,143