284

Recently Sold Homes in 68130

Section Image
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,487

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Christensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /49

    $594,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19502 Frances Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,087

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19502 Frances Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16055 Center West Haden Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

    16055 Center West Haden Dr, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15907 Gold Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,878

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    15907 Gold Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /46

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2849 S 163rd Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,578

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tisinger Platinum Realty LLC

    2849 S 163rd Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /82

    $1,295,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1514 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,639

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1514 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /34

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2304 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,029

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    2304 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /53

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2107 S 197th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,515

    Last Listing Agent Susan Laubert eXp Realty LLC

    2107 S 197th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /34

    $286,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1312 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,055

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1312 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /62

    $699,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16123 Barbara Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,269

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    16123 Barbara Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /52

    $301,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3317 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,002

    Last Listing Agent Angie Podoll Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3317 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16078 Wright Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,970

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Borsheim NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    16078 Wright Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /48

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18313 Ontario St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,778

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chmiel NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    18313 Ontario St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3775 S 196th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,152

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pohlad RE/MAX Results

    3775 S 196th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2105 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,831

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2105 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1713 S 177th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,190

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Karlgaard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1713 S 177th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /21

    $727,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2306 S 176th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,409

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hovey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2306 S 176th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /56

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17509 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,519

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17509 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1724 S 189th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,623

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1724 S 189th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /69

    $580,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1501 S 179th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,542

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1501 S 179th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /35

    $403,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19004 C St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,138

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Jetter Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    19004 C St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /38

    $696,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17501 Dupont Plaza Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,905

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hovey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17501 Dupont Plaza Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19804 Hansen Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,946

    Last Listing Agent Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19804 Hansen Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19012 C St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,492

    Last Listing Agent Becky Miralles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    19012 C St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3864 S 190th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,723

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

    3864 S 190th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /56

    $758,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3531 S 169th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,224

    Last Listing Agent Michael G Jenkins NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    3531 S 169th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1716 S 177th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,792

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1716 S 177th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /42

    $371,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18943 Atlas St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,962

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    18943 Atlas St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /41

    $394,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2011 S 166th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,034

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2011 S 166th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16211 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,754

    Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson NextHome Signature Real Estate

    16211 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1814 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,232

    Last Listing Agent Susan Laubert eXp Realty LLC

    1814 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15705 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,201

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wellsandt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15705 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /59

    $688,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2442 S 186th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,376

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lewis-Harris BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2442 S 186th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /60

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3459 S 161st St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,982

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3459 S 161st St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /63

    $634,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2005 S 182nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,259

2005 S 182nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1715 S 173rd Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,051

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Thomas Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1715 S 173rd Ct, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /26

    $424,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2634 N 166th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    2634 N 166th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /80

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1411 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $704,341

    Last Listing Agent Videgla Sekpe LPT Realty

    1411 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /54

    $591,700

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16111 Ontario Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,412

    Last Listing Agent Jill McGreer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16111 Ontario Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /39

    $324,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19019 Hansen St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,341

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    19019 Hansen St, Omaha, NE 68130

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home