$420,000
1308 S 172nd St, Omaha, NE 68130
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,434 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $424,712
Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling
1308 S 172nd St, Omaha, NE 68130