4,809

Properties in ZIP Code 68131

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $1,246,444 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5806, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5806, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanita Lund Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3301, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3301, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3808/3809, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3808/3809, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /34

      Est $478,855 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5503, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5503, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /18

      Est $257,000 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5513, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5513, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $133,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Farnam St Unit 2K, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3000 Farnam St Unit 2K, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Hosking Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /28

      Est $146,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Farnam St Unit 5E, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3000 Farnam St Unit 5E, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /20

      Est $134,412 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31 Ave Unit 806, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31 Ave Unit 806, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $298,648 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5509, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5509, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Begley Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $717,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3753 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $277,801 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5408, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5408, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /5

      Est $150,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Farnam St Unit 6O, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3000 Farnam St Unit 6O, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ward Exceptional Properties Group

    • /45

      Est $499,203 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5506, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5506, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /23

      Est $239,833 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S 37 St Unit 5, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      112 S 37 St Unit 5, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $269,445 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5612, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5612, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corky Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $369,470 Not Listed For Sale

      365 N 41 Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      365 N 41 Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gonca Cacan Queensberry Realty

    • /25

      Est $141,973 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N 37 St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      131 N 37 St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $488,439 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5702, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31 Ave Unit 5702, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /47

      Est $308,352 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3209, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3209, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /72

      Est $285,822 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3203, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3203, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Petersen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $362,053 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3307, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3307, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ryan Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $153,537 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31 Ave Unit 509, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31 Ave Unit 509, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Karas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $157,920 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31 Ave Unit 405, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31 Ave Unit 405, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Eliz Strunk NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $362,403 Not Listed For Sale

      17075 Irving St, Omaha, NE 68118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17075 Irving St, Omaha, NE 68118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Villegas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $135,504 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31 Ave Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31 Ave Unit 307, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $167,354 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 31 Ave Unit 701, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 N 31 Ave Unit 701, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $331,913 Not Listed For Sale

      17025 Hawthorne Ave, Omaha, NE 68118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17025 Hawthorne Ave, Omaha, NE 68118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $356,005 Not Listed For Sale

      529 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      529 N 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Buss Prime Home Realty

    • /14

      Est $147,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Farnam St Unit 5G, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3000 Farnam St Unit 5G, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Greco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $253,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 N 38 St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1412 N 38 St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $526,015 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3411, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3411, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /29

      Est $274,253 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3205, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3205, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cosgrove Platinum Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $491,709 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3303, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3303, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mulford Platinum Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $498,837 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3311, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 S 31 Ave Unit 3311, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /13

      Est $120,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • Built 1995
      3010 Cass St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • Studio
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      128 N 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Meyers Midtown Realty and Management

    • /22

      Est $172,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3416 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $495,668 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5404, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5404, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

• /34

      Est $651,036 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5405, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5405, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /25

      Est $502,015 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5406, Omaha, NE 68131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 S 31st Ave Unit 5406, Omaha, NE 68131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home