10,661

Properties in ZIP Code 68135

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $423,347 Not Listed For Sale

      15978 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15978 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $403,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6122 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Val Bokowski Nebraska Realty

    • /45

      Est $421,865 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6515 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Echter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $412,807 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6605 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    • /55

      Est $443,099 Not Listed For Sale

      17129 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17129 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kade Pelley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $437,161 Not Listed For Sale

      17306 O St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17306 O St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory McCormick Elkhorn Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $485,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4960 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4960 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Frazell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $618,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5074 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Boyles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $436,125 Not Listed For Sale

      17219 P St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17219 P St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Thomas Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /62

      Est $600,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5025 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,100
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bjork BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /88

      Est $470,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 S 171st Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5002 S 171st Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $467,226 Not Listed For Sale

      16134 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16134 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $449,786 Not Listed For Sale

      16148 V Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 7 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16148 V Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /65

      Est $455,284 Not Listed For Sale

      16128 U Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16128 U Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $406,655 Not Listed For Sale

      16213 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16213 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stock PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $414,288 Not Listed For Sale

      16152 T Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16152 T Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chadwick PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $526,718 Not Listed For Sale

      16158 T Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16158 T Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /46

      Est $491,771 Not Listed For Sale

      16151 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16151 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Todd Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /38

      Est $362,365 Not Listed For Sale

      15704 U St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15704 U St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,250
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory McCormick Elkhorn Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $367,280 Not Listed For Sale

      15703 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15703 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Roy Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $380,521 Not Listed For Sale

      15903 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15903 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cabello BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $367,783 Not Listed For Sale

      15909 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15909 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Diehl Prime Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $391,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 S 158th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5806 S 158th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $373,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5815 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Sookram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $360,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5824 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /49

      Est $442,251 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5424 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $344,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5520 S 160th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Leathers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $505,131 Not Listed For Sale

      16118 Woodcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16118 Woodcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /56

      Est $373,501 Not Listed For Sale

      16114 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16114 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Halvorson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $422,237 Not Listed For Sale

      16115 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16115 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thorell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $351,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5423 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Brown NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $345,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5404 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $401,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5413 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /35

      Est $381,343 Not Listed For Sale

      15709 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15709 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gibson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $338,487 Not Listed For Sale

      15710 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15710 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt & Laura Tennant Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $343,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5803 S 157th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5803 S 157th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /47

      Est $424,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 S 170th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5001 S 170th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McGee BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /99

      Est $1,614,602 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 S 187th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4629 S 187th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $791,091 Not Listed For Sale

      18735 F St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18735 F St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $300,432 Not Listed For Sale

      16218 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16218 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lee Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home