4,577

Properties in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $308,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      11558 Westmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11558 Westmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Stanton Meraki Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $258,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      14916 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14916 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $247,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      14103 Barretts Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14103 Barretts Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $298,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      15520 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15520 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hollendieck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $281,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8101 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy McChesney NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $242,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      14607 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14607 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaysa Bowers Magnolia Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $248,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      14202 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14202 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $320,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15214 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $262,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8009 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $289,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Redwood Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13610 Redwood Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gerdes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $312,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7009 S 133rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7009 S 133rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $282,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14807 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $299,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      15305 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15305 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $466,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      15434 Rosewood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15434 Rosewood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $400,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15417 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15417 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MackieJensen Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /29

      Est $315,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 S 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7013 S 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bermel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /23

      Est $296,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8211 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Powers Nebraska Realty

    • /8

      Est $284,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      15524 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15524 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $292,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      13613 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13613 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,950
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Vermaas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /45

      Est $298,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Joyce St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7116 Joyce St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Havens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $258,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8217 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $288,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      12917 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12917 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Alexander BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $288,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15207 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $270,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13812 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $312,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      12802 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12802 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $205,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9007 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $253,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      13906 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13906 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $277,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      13922 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13922 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertheim BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $259,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13420 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julian De La Guardia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $276,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      13402 Slayton St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13402 Slayton St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $238,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13010 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $355,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      15543 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15543 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Welch Nebraska Realty

    • /8

      Est $250,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      13002 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13002 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Roberts Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /18

      Est $284,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      13512 Schirra St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13512 Schirra St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Blacketer Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $278,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      8714 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8714 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya Latino Investments LLC

    • /35

      Est $292,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      13518 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13518 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /52

      Est $367,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      15113 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15113 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harbin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /46

      Est $373,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7311 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    • /18

      Est $210,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      9013 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9013 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,600
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Black NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $166,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      13203 Glenn St Unit 6B, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13203 Glenn St Unit 6B, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home