4,577

Properties in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $288,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      15217 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15217 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,700
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $264,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8015 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolf Wolf Professional Realty, PC.

    • /31

      Est $269,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      13424 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13424 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,250
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brodersen CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $269,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 S 134th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7501 S 134th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $242,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7017 S 132nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7017 S 132nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ortiz Origel Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Est $265,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      14709 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14709 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Moreno Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $286,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      13509 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13509 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Schuett Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $282,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      13008 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13008 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda K Lichter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $263,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      13925 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13925 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,825
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $272,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13105 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $282,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      13407 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13407 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaycie Roberts Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /44

      Est $324,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7423 S 139th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7423 S 139th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Blocker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $273,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      14014 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14014 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $284,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      13708 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13708 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Michael Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $263,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      14622 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14622 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol LaPole BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $256,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14310 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $264,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 S 142nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8904 S 142nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Robles Nebraska Realty

    • /8

      Est $266,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      14904 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14904 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Karloff Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $280,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7116 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campagna Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /28

      Est $283,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7909 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derick Lewin PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $275,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      14117 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14117 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Jayne Vacanti Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $268,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13913 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13913 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $259,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13545 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13545 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mahoney Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /34

      Est $237,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      13430 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13430 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Behm BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $289,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      13207 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13207 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $270,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8513 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $315,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15110 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /99

      Est $492,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 S 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7111 S 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $342,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      15546 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15546 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Dillenburg Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $309,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      12818 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12818 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sears Thompson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $254,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      13809 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13809 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Dennison Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $282,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      13568 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13568 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,650
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kliewer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $295,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      13561 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13561 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blue Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $291,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      12822 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12822 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $271,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      14202 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14202 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /19

      Est $194,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      13807 Meadow Ridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13807 Meadow Ridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Sindelar Rainbow Realty

    • /41

      Est $346,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 S 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7614 S 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Borngrebe Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /42

      Est $293,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      13414 Shepard St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13414 Shepard St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Goodman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $194,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Meadows Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8703 Meadows Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $300,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      13408 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13408 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home