75

Recently Sold Keystone Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8702 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,136

    Last Listing Agent Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

    8702 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /28

    $211,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8516 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,462

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8516 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /18

    $336,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7624 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,519

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    7624 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7804 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,200

    Last Listing Agent Donald Stormberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7804 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /26

    $246,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8804 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,300

    Last Listing Agent James Doebelin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8804 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7620 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,363

    Last Listing Agent Perri Vasko BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7620 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8516 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,845

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8516 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5216 N 84th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,966

    Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5216 N 84th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /47

    $362,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8514 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,865

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8514 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4613 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,730

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4613 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8345 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,319

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    8345 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7608 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,111

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran Nebraska Realty

    7608 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /8

    $156,250

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7624 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,519

    Last Listing Agent Diane Battiato Battiato Real Estate

    7624 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7245 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,454

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7245 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /35

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8516 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,041

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kaiser Burrows Tracts Real Estate

    8516 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8847 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,378

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    8847 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /33

    $302,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8622 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,563

    Last Listing Agent Ast Tiffany Pannkuk Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8622 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8777 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,469

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cleveland NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    8777 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /14

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8512 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,683

    Last Listing Agent TJ Sorensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8512 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8117 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,066

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8117 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4641 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,710

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gatzemeyer Nebraska Realty

    4641 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8532 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,450

    Last Listing Agent Don Nichols eXp Realty LLC

    8532 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /66

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4123 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,392

4123 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8512 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,683

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rayer Nebraska Realty

    8512 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8225 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,719

    Last Listing Agent Brett Navin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8225 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8313 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,068

    Last Listing Agent Bob Palermo Nebraska Realty

    8313 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /40

    $297,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8769 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,836

    Last Listing Agent Bret McKeever Realty ONE Group Sterling

    8769 Templeton Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8108 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,581

    Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    8108 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /14

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8514 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,629

    Last Listing Agent Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

    8514 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7303 Graceland Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,840

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    7303 Graceland Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /36

    $248,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8072 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,214

    Last Listing Agent Jim McCauley REMAX Concepts

    8072 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /37

    $221,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7517 Graceland Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,233

    Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    7517 Graceland Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /28

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8618 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,679

    Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8618 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /10

    $258,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3814 N 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,010

    Last Listing Agent Franny Batchelder Realty ONE Group Authentic

    3814 N 85th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /34

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8704 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,560

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Brown NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    8704 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

Showing Results 41 - 75, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home