110

Recently Sold Standing Bear Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $291,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5805 N 127th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,106

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

    5805 N 127th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7512 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,290

    Last Listing Agent Kate Higgins RE/MAX Results

    7512 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /21

    $289,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13927 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,394

    Last Listing Agent Scott Francis Nebraska Realty

    13927 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /28

    $389,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13606 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,270

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    13606 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13043 Arlington St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,774

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Bunde BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13043 Arlington St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /48

    $309,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6709 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,165

    Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6709 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7513 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,712

    Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    7513 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /45

    $355,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7322 N 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,417

    Last Listing Agent Hope McClurkin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7322 N 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6309 N 128th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,200

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Simon Realty ONE Group Sterling

    6309 N 128th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /34

    $295,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14218 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,402

    Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    14218 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /27

    $307,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13934 Wyoming St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,930

    Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    13934 Wyoming St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /26

    $332,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7022 N 138th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,020

    Last Listing Agent Rachel McClanahan eXp Realty LLC

    7022 N 138th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5763 N 130th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,661

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wickstrom Nebraska Realty

    5763 N 130th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6423 N 131st St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,885

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Sookram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6423 N 131st St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13825 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,136

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sterns Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    13825 Potter Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7423 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,381

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate

    7423 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7316 N 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,144

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rasmussen Campbell Dana Living

    7316 N 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14116 Ogden St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,285

14116 Ogden St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14276 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,481

    Last Listing Agent John Lorkovic Nebraska Realty

    14276 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /19

    $374,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13630 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,113

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13630 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /24

    $298,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7415 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,836

    Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    7415 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    12945 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,521

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Compton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12945 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /29

    $255,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12934 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,194

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wickstrom Nebraska Realty

    12934 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /14

    $370,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13802 Vane St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,702

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13802 Vane St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /25

    $268,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14283 Martin St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,100

    Last Listing Agent Tj Bell Nebraska Realty

    14283 Martin St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12946 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,620

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    12946 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /30

    $293,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13955 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,697

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Byers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13955 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /15

    $339,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13627 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,000

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13627 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6217 N 129th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,992

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    6217 N 129th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /24

    $264,995 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6217 N 129th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,992

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Behm BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6217 N 129th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7106 N 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,502

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Gonzales Realty ONE Group Authentic

    7106 N 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5417 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,760

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

    5417 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /14

    $368,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13722 Vane St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,330

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13722 Vane St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /40

    $289,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13919 Wood Valley Dr, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,892

    Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    13919 Wood Valley Dr, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13920 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,132

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sorensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13920 Iowa St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /38

    $305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5408 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,670

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5408 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /18

    $359,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13626 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,556

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13626 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5764 N 130th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,677

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    5764 N 130th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /23

    $372,990 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13638 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,667

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13638 Whitmore St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13910 Wyoming St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,066

13910 Wyoming St, Omaha, NE 68142

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home