$29,900
- Land
- 6.32 Acres
- $4,731 per Acre
0 Peck Hill Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
Enjoy nature on this 6.32 acre parcel. Plenty of privacy. Walk the dogs. Hunting. Bird watching or Just peace and Quiet. Lots to do here! Some designated wetlands. Unknown if it could be a buildable lot.
Susan Rinaldo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA