4,424

Recently Sold Onondaga County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    109 Camillus Park Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,854

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Sutton Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    109 Camillus Park Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    203 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,986

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    203 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    115 Legion Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,108

    Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    115 Legion Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,435

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    133 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $478,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    418 Homewood Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,689

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    418 Homewood Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8074 Crockett Dr, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,404

    Last Listing Agent Megan McLaughlin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8074 Crockett Dr, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    229 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,214

    Last Listing Agent Emily Haberek Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    229 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $181,510 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    309 Wells Ave E, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,155

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Frederick Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    309 Wells Ave E, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25 Chaucer Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,465

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Babcock Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    25 Chaucer Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    320 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,872

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    320 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    109 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,810

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    109 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4849 Copperfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,252

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4849 Copperfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7617 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,423

    Last Listing Agent Pat Humpleby Listing by Dewitt Real Estate

    7617 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3720 State Route 91, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,833

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Prince Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3720 State Route 91, Jamesville, NY 13078
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2915 Buckwheat Rd, Marietta, NY 13110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,477

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    2915 Buckwheat Rd, Marietta, NY 13110
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5351 Jillian Ln, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,321

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    5351 Jillian Ln, Brewerton, NY 13029
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    108 Harrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,683

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    108 Harrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    32 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,391

    Last Listing Agent John Arquette Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    32 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5777 Buttonvale Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,250

    Last Listing Agent Anne Trachtenberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5777 Buttonvale Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6807 E Sorrell Hill Rd, Warners, NY 13164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,604

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    6807 E Sorrell Hill Rd, Warners, NY 13164

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home