$257,400 Sold Apr 09, 2026
117 Heavens Gate Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,304 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $197/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $253,580
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Horrell eXp Realty
117 Heavens Gate Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546