11,692

Homes in ZIP Code 92869

Section Image
    • 3315 E Carnegie Ln Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $914,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 E Carnegie Ln Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3315 E Carnegie Ln Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zenaida De La Cruz C-21 Classic Estates

  • 8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

    $465,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,802

    Last Listing Agent Christine Truxaw Century 21 Discovery

    8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 3, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $524,530 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 3, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 3, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 4434 E Silverleaf Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4434 E Silverleaf Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,653

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Calderon Vision Realty Plus, Inc

    4434 E Silverleaf Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3319 E Chardonnay Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $928,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 E Chardonnay Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3319 E Chardonnay Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • 3801 E Spring St, Orange, CA 92869

    $950,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3801 E Spring St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,718

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wirth Century 21 Realty Masters

    3801 E Spring St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3406 E Chardonnay Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $917,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 E Chardonnay Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3406 E Chardonnay Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Lawson Mary Ann Lawson Realtor Group

  • 4609 E Via la Paloma Unit 2, Orange, CA 92869

    $825,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4609 E Via la Paloma Unit 2, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,923

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Baney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4609 E Via la Paloma Unit 2, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 42, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $780,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 42, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 42, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 1074 N Granada Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1074 N Granada Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $881/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,866

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Laule Better Living SoCal

    1074 N Granada Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 355 S Via la Canada Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $712,274 Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Via la Canada Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      355 S Via la Canada Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer McBride One 3 Realty

  • 935 N Big Sky Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,735,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    935 N Big Sky Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,656

935 N Big Sky Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • /18

      Est $496,052 Not Listed For Sale

      8535 E Baker Hill Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8535 E Baker Hill Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 425 N Bloomberry, Orange, CA 92869

    $971,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    425 N Bloomberry, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,963

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine O'hanlon Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    425 N Bloomberry, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8734 E Indian Hills Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $467,308 Not Listed For Sale

      8734 E Indian Hills Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8734 E Indian Hills Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Kpachavi LPT Realty, Inc

  • 256 N Hickory Branch Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,280,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    256 N Hickory Branch Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,398

    Last Listing Agent Sammi Liang Wetrust Realty

    256 N Hickory Branch Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 5A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $662,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 5A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 5A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wollner Compass

  • 8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

    $630,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,723

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sandford Seven Gables Real Estate

    8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 13, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $649,331 Not Listed For Sale

      5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 13, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 13, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Hilseth Garrett Hilseth, Broker

  • 3329 E Metcalf Cir Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

    $750,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3329 E Metcalf Cir Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,397

    Last Listing Agent Maria Palencia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3329 E Metcalf Cir Unit B, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 8, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $718,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 8, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 8, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Bahu Compass

  • 4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 59, Orange, CA 92869

    $465,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 59, Orange, CA 92869

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armas Realty One Group West

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 59, Orange, CA 92869
    • 19072 E Country Hollow Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $748,650 Not Listed For Sale

      19072 E Country Hollow Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19072 E Country Hollow Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kinney Yong RE/MAX Connections

  • 773 N Hidden Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,270,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    773 N Hidden Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,105

    Last Listing Agent Joi Kirkpatrick T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    773 N Hidden Trail, Orange, CA 92869
    • 163 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $612,005 Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      163 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Caiazzo HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 235 S Dunas St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,230,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    235 S Dunas St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,112

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Babakhanian Harcourts Signature Properties

    235 S Dunas St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 165 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $772,476 Not Listed For Sale

      165 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      165 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Prelle Prelle and Associates

  • 11772 S Esplanade St, Orange, CA 92869

    $940,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11772 S Esplanade St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,802

    Last Listing Agent Victor Esparza Premier Realty Services, Inc

    11772 S Esplanade St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 111 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $611,786 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

  • 5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92869

    $608,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,747

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sorah S&L Property Sales

    5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92869
    • 19122 E Country Hollow Unit 12, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $748,211 Not Listed For Sale

      19122 E Country Hollow Unit 12, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19122 E Country Hollow Unit 12, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 834 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $935,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    834 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,436

    Last Listing Agent Lars Nordstrom First Team Real Estate

    834 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 178 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $925,799 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      178 S Stonebrook Dr Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymund Serafico Aramis Realty Group Inc.

  • 6304 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,940,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6304 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,897,505

    Last Listing Agent Colby Johns Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6304 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 581 N Pageant Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $796,362 Not Listed For Sale

      581 N Pageant Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      581 N Pageant Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly First Team Real Estate

  • 4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 86, Orange, CA 92869

    $465,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 86, Orange, CA 92869

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armas Realty One Group West

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 86, Orange, CA 92869
    • 792 N Kintyre Dr Unit 250, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $885,520 Not Listed For Sale

      792 N Kintyre Dr Unit 250, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      792 N Kintyre Dr Unit 250, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

  • 18936 1/2 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $900,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18936 1/2 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,578

    Last Listing Agent Brian Doubleday Doubleday Group

    18936 1/2 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3435 E Lambeth Ct Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $729,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 E Lambeth Ct Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3435 E Lambeth Ct Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sallinger SRG Properties

  • 101 S Waterwheel Way Unit 47, Orange, CA 92869

    $950,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    101 S Waterwheel Way Unit 47, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,429

    Last Listing Agent Steven Small Ryse Real Estate Group

    101 S Waterwheel Way Unit 47, Orange, CA 92869

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home