11,692

Homes in ZIP Code 92869

Section Image
    • 19096 E Country Hollow Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $766,609 Not Listed For Sale

      19096 E Country Hollow Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19096 E Country Hollow Unit 19, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 3518 E Berkshire Ct Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

    $843,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3518 E Berkshire Ct Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,479

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Simons Keller Williams Realty

    3518 E Berkshire Ct Unit D, Orange, CA 92869
    • 452 N Bloomberry Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $916,604 Not Listed For Sale

      452 N Bloomberry Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      452 N Bloomberry Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

  • 103 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

    $620,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    103 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,960

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gong ALIGN HOMES

    103 S Cross Creek Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869
    • 152 S Cross Creek Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $647,056 Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Cross Creek Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      152 S Cross Creek Rd Unit D, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $1,780,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    994 N Big Sky Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,894

    Last Listing Agent Danny Batakovic Cabrillo Mortgage & Realty Service

    994 N Big Sky Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 227 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $624,399 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      227 S Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • 3434 E Lambeth Ct Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

    $740,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3434 E Lambeth Ct Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,776

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ziemba eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3434 E Lambeth Ct Unit F, Orange, CA 92869
    • 201 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $618,926 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      201 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Choi Philcob, Inc.

  • 369 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,375,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    369 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,815

    Last Listing Agent Angie Sandoval Coldwell Banker Envision

    369 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 788 N Kintyre Dr Unit 251, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $917,336 Not Listed For Sale

      788 N Kintyre Dr Unit 251, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      788 N Kintyre Dr Unit 251, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wayland Lionheart Pride

  • 4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

    $590,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,228

    Last Listing Agent Michael Plummer Real Broker

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3338 E Penzance Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $849,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 E Penzance Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3338 E Penzance Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Pinpoint Properties

  • 4002 E Greenwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,312,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4002 E Greenwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,602

    Last Listing Agent Emily Israel Sampson Keller Williams Realty

    4002 E Greenwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $503,844 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8506 E Baker Hill Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Romero The Oppenheim Group

  • 3836 E Ruth Place, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,580,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3836 E Ruth Place, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,082

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    3836 E Ruth Place, Orange, CA 92869
    • 123 S Cross Creek Rd Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $618,966 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Cross Creek Rd Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      123 S Cross Creek Rd Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner First Team Real Estate

  • 130 S Waterwheel Way Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869

    $990,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    130 S Waterwheel Way Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,789

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hunter Landmark Realtors

    130 S Waterwheel Way Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869
    • 211 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $627,764 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      211 S Grisly Canyon Dr Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Shin Nexteam Real Estate

  • 593 S Wellington Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    593 S Wellington Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,337

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    593 S Wellington Rd, Orange, CA 92869
    • 416 S Loretta Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,393,097 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Loretta Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      416 S Loretta Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $646/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dang Greenfield Realty

  • 5735 E Elsinore Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,385,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5735 E Elsinore Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,752

    Last Listing Agent Beata Russo Ricci Realty

    5735 E Elsinore Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8424 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      Est $836,570 Not Listed For Sale

      8424 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8424 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• 7248 E Criollo Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,492,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7248 E Criollo Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,437

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pope Abrams Coastal Properties

    7248 E Criollo Cir, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8408 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      Est $869,754 Not Listed For Sale

      8408 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8408 E Kendra Loop, Orange, CA 92867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chasin Prather Chasin RE

  • 714 N Ranch Wood Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    $3,695,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    714 N Ranch Wood Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,232/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,645,769

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sandford Seven Gables Real Estate

    714 N Ranch Wood Trail, Orange, CA 92869
    • 477 N Carlisle Place, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $3,991,404 Not Listed For Sale

      477 N Carlisle Place, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      477 N Carlisle Place, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 552 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869

    $998,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    552 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,013

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Tackney GMT Real Estate

    552 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 406 N Kenwood Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $848,071 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Kenwood Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      406 N Kenwood Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Escano Circle Real Estate

  • 5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 31, Orange, CA 92869

    $795,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 31, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,569

    Last Listing Agent Raymund Serafico Aramis Realty Group Inc.

    5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 31, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5748 E Pinyon Pine Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $974,496 Not Listed For Sale

      5748 E Pinyon Pine Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5748 E Pinyon Pine Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kolcheva Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5831 E Tumbleweed Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5831 E Tumbleweed Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,951

    Last Listing Agent Marieth Martin eHomes

    5831 E Tumbleweed Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • /2

      Est $896,114 Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Siavohn Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      808 N Siavohn Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • Last Sold Price $873,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Siragusa Treasure Property Management

  • 5928 E Bunker Hill Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,575,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5928 E Bunker Hill Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,216

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vartanian Legacy Real Estate

    5928 E Bunker Hill Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 789 N Siavohn Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $900,376 Not Listed For Sale

      789 N Siavohn Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      789 N Siavohn Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jin Yoon America Realty Los Angeles

  • 4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 111, Orange, CA 92869

    $467,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 111, Orange, CA 92869

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,405

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armas Realty One Group West

    4900 E Chapman Ave Unit 111, Orange, CA 92869
    • 815 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $911,324 Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      815 N Kintyre Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Reichert Kleinpell Team Realty

  • 5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92869

    $825,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,823

    Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

    5846 E Creekside Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8036 E Santa Cruz Ave, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,810,438 Not Listed For Sale

      8036 E Santa Cruz Ave, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8036 E Santa Cruz Ave, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCarthy Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 129 S Kathleen Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,130,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    129 S Kathleen Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,015

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Von Tersch Seven Gables Real Estate

    129 S Kathleen Ln, Orange, CA 92869

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home