11,692

Homes in ZIP Code 92869

Section Image
    • 5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 26, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $612,207 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 26, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 26, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

  • 5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

    $878,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,518

    Last Listing Agent Julian Gomez Century 21 Allstars

    5931 E Rocking Horse Way Unit 15, Orange, CA 92869
    • 129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $604,690 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ellis Refined Realty

  • 8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

    $730,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,935

    Last Listing Agent Joe Liuzzi North Hills Realty

    8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3521 E Berkshire Ct Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $726,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 E Berkshire Ct Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3521 E Berkshire Ct Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Koval North Hills Realty

  • 307 N Singingwood St Unit 32, Orange, CA 92869

    $615,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    307 N Singingwood St Unit 32, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,907

    Last Listing Agent James Kim Circa Properties, Inc.

    307 N Singingwood St Unit 32, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 80, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $587,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 80, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 80, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shireen Ferguson First Team Real Estate

  • 4821 N Ridgeline Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    $2,924,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4821 N Ridgeline Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    4821 N Ridgeline Rd, Orange, CA 92869
    • /18

      Est $643,372 Not Listed For Sale

      162 N Mine Canyon Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      162 N Mine Canyon Rd Unit B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Spitz Excel Realty

  • 152 N Singingwood St Unit 6, Orange, CA 92869

    $765,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    152 N Singingwood St Unit 6, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,783

    Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

    152 N Singingwood St Unit 6, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $728,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • 634 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    634 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,444

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino Luxre Realty, Inc.

    634 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 151 S Cross Creek Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $487,552 Not Listed For Sale

      151 S Cross Creek Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      151 S Cross Creek Rd Unit H, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Haimes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $585,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    142 N Mine Canyon Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Caparas Pitch Real Estate

    142 N Mine Canyon Rd Unit A, Orange, CA 92869
    • 192 S Cross Creek Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $626,094 Not Listed For Sale

      192 S Cross Creek Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      192 S Cross Creek Rd Unit G, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,400
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /43

    $3,500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7634 E Diane Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,013/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,398,409

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elliott Laurinkus Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    7634 E Diane Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 61, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $703,564 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 61, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8215 E White Oak Ridge Unit 61, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Setian Linda Setian, Broker

  • 155 N Singingwood St Unit 34, Orange, CA 92869

    $615,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    155 N Singingwood St Unit 34, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,593

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    155 N Singingwood St Unit 34, Orange, CA 92869
    • 8707 E Indian Hills Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $485,067 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Indian Hills Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8707 E Indian Hills Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • 264 S Park St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,015,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    264 S Park St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,380

    Last Listing Agent BIN YAO Andy Yao Brokerage

    264 S Park St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 592 N Pageant Dr Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $824,855 Not Listed For Sale

      592 N Pageant Dr Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      592 N Pageant Dr Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas C. Santoro Crane Real Estate

  • 11292 S Church St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11292 S Church St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,726

    Last Listing Agent CARY GRIGGS PLAZA HILLS

    11292 S Church St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 30, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $672,382 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 30, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 30, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• 7110 E Cambria Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    $2,050,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7110 E Cambria Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,743

    Last Listing Agent Lissett Garza Caviston Real Brokerage Technologies

    7110 E Cambria Cir, Orange, CA 92869
    • 242 S Crawford Canyon Rd Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $910,469 Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Crawford Canyon Rd Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      242 S Crawford Canyon Rd Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morin Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 719 S Rosalind Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,220,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    719 S Rosalind Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,595

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Triepke Orange County Home

    719 S Rosalind Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $533,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5744 E Creekside Ave Unit 58, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Valderrama Affinity Real Estate

  • 3938 E Sherwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3938 E Sherwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,256

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Merenda Coldwell Banker Home Source

    3938 E Sherwood Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 1B, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $604,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 1B, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 1B, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lluvia Martinez Executives Group Real Estate Inc.

  • 926 N Meads Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $3,975,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    926 N Meads Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,902,870

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Premo Circa Properties, Inc.

    926 N Meads Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 3335 E Chiddingstone Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $930,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 E Chiddingstone Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3335 E Chiddingstone Ln Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Halperin Compass

  • 18972 E Appletree Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $680,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    18972 E Appletree Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,931

    Last Listing Agent Judy Beserra WERE REAL ESTATE

    18972 E Appletree Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $626,856 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      129 N Cross Creek Rd Unit J, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Duffy Pacific Coast Realty Group

  • 5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 14, Orange, CA 92869

    $669,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 14, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,481

    Last Listing Agent Ben Pinel Compass

    5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 14, Orange, CA 92869
    • /17

      Est $628,641 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 4A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3139 E Chapman Ave Unit 4A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 700 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,315,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    700 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,993

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Johnson Freedom First Properties

    700 S Yorba St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 5049 E Almond Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $771,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 E Almond Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5049 E Almond Ave Unit 4, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Trabucco Orange Realty, Inc.

  • 3932 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,257,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3932 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,950

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Cervantes Supreme Legacy Homes

    3932 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 554 N Pageant Dr Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $882,082 Not Listed For Sale

      554 N Pageant Dr Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      554 N Pageant Dr Unit A, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gordon Redfin Corporation

  • 3337 E Rosedale Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

    $945,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3337 E Rosedale Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,366

3337 E Rosedale Ln Unit C, Orange, CA 92869

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home