9,818

Homes in ZIP Code 32763

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1800 Banyan St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,728

    Last Listing Agent Jean-Paul Ross THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    1800 Banyan St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /40

      Est $359,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1005 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /14

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    750 Valencia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Introducing the Elle 3-Car, a thoughtfully designed new construction home that blends modern curb appeal with everyday functionality. Offering 2,800 square feet under roof and 1,990 square feet of air-conditioned living space, this home delivers a spacious and efficient layout suited for a wide range of lifestyles. The Elle

    Nathan Martin EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    750 Valencia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1718 Arline St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim McFadzean, Jr BUYING PARADISE LLC

    1718 Arline St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /19

      Est $342,204 Not Listed For Sale

      990 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      990 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Toro THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /44

    $442,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    872 Arawana Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully renovated from top to bottom, this stunning POOL home shows like a model. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded with high-end finishes and exceptional craftsmanship. You will be captivated the moment you step inside, greeted by an inviting open-concept split floor plan that flows seamlessly throughout the home. Experience a home that feels

    Pam Dean LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    872 Arawana Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $210,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    201 W Central Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,593

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hinson COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    201 W Central Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /29

      Est $334,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2158 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,990
      • May 15, 2024

• /34

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    2071 Friar Tuck Ln, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ORANGE CITY: Welcome home to this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with over 1600 sq ft. When you enter the home you will immediately notice the high ceilings, easy to maintain Tile flooring and all the natural light that floods the home. The Living room is very spacious and has plenty of room to entertain and sliding doors that lead to the porch. The

    Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    2071 Friar Tuck Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    880 Crittenden Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,878

    Last Listing Agent Louis Castriota GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    880 Crittenden Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /5

      Est $243,667 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spruce Paper Ln Unit 1119864, Orange City, FL 32763

      0 Spruce Paper Ln Unit 1119864, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,775% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,999
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /18

    $279,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    725 Third St, Orange City, FL 32763

    PRICE REDUCTION. . . Brand New Roof (2024) & Total Interior Renovation – Your Stress-Free Sanctuary! Stop dreaming and start living! This isn't just a house; it’s a fully reimagined, turn-key retreat where every "big ticket" item has already been handled for you. Enjoy the ultimate peace of mind with a Brand New Roof (2024), New Septic Drain Field (2024), New Water Heater (2024), and HVAC (2020).

    Linda Berk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    725 Third St, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $332,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    665 Blue Park Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,759

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC.

    665 Blue Park Rd, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $362,697 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      823 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,895
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /41

    $259,499

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    314 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Motivated Seller – Fully Updated & Move-In Ready with NO HOA!Welcome to this charming and modern Florida Ranch-style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, including a brand-new half bath and a fully renovated main bathroom. Enjoy cooking in the upgraded kitchen with new cabinets and relax on stylish new flooring throughout the home. Step outside to a covered back

    Gil Semedo LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    314 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $381,521 Sold Dec 14, 2025

    197 Fredrickburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $385,419

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    197 Fredrickburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /40

      Est $365,140 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      840 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /15

    $239,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Move in ready. Attractive home inside and out. Large Shed with power in Back Yard.

    Tom Milton THE CORNERSTONE GROUP

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    318 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Zaglool VENCORP REAL ESTATE

    318 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /27

      Est $338,840 Not Listed For Sale

      992 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      992 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 2025 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    $375,451 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    2025 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Welcome to the Spirit, a spacious 3 bedroom and 2 and a half bath home. Just off of the welcoming foyer is an additional closet and laundry room provides extra storage. The kitchen offers excellent features including a walk-in pantry, 42” upper cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. The primary suite boasts large dual walk-in closets and a beautifully designed bathroom with

    Park Square Homes Builder
    2025 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    870 Regatta Bay Dr Unit 4103, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,304

    Last Listing Agent Doug Woehr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    870 Regatta Bay Dr Unit 4103, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /29

      Est $341,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1015 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,030
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /23

    $79,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    180 Countryside Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Across from the clubhouse, this 3 bed, 2 bath split plan home offers a front porch, Florida room, updated baths, dining area off the kitchen, large living room with den, and a huge storage area with overhead doors for motorcycles plus a rear laundry room. Enjoy great community amenities and activities in Orange City, perfectly located between Orlando and Daytona Beach for easy access to beaches,

    Waleska Quinones Four Star Homes, Inc.

    180 Countryside Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $138,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    101 Grand Plaza Dr Unit C2, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Sandell YOUR REALT

    101 Grand Plaza Dr Unit C2, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /32

      Est $331,003 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Liskeard Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      764 Liskeard Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Judge KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

  • /2

    $900,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $180,000 per Acre

    00 S Kentucky Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    MIXED USE Multi-Family or Residential Site This is the 5 acres of a possible 30+/- assemblage. This property is conveniently positioned between Daytona and Orlando with easy access to Interstate 4 and just 15 minutes from Deland's Stetson University and Blue Springs State Park. Less than 2 miles form the new Amazon Warehouse Kentucky Avenue is scheduled for improvement with a projected start date

    Rocky Metcalf Geneva Land Services, Inc.

    00 S Kentucky Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $365,770 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2033 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

2033 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /40

      Est $364,167 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      830 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • May 15, 2024

• /30

    $258,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    690 Walnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Welcome to 690 Walnut Avenue in Orange City, FL. This 3BR/2BA home with a 1-car garage offers 1,158 heated sq ft, and a functional, updated layout with no HOA. Features include new quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, a new roof, and a large interior laundry room providing added storage and convenience. Situated on a spacious wooded lot, the property id fully wood-fenced and

    Chadwick Tejada WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    690 Walnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /40

      Est $360,383 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,447
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /4

    $2,600

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $21,667 per Acre

    0 No Street 12 Acres 5 404 Square, Orange City, FL 32763

    Secluded and unimproved .12-acre wooded lot in an undeveloped area. Located just minutes to all shops, restaurants, major amenities and just minutes to downtown historic Deland. Great for future investment and use.

    Regina Murzycki WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 No Street 12 Acres 5 404 Square, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1160 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,600

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Pollock CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1160 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /29

      Est $414,211 Not Listed For Sale

      963 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      963 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,970
      • May 23, 2024

• /36

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    1028 Collins Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Enjoy country living in this Beauty surround by tress on an Acre lot ! Located in Orange City Estates with no HOA but Still minutes away from Restaurants and I-4! Formal living room and dining room. Open floor plan with high ceilings lots of decorative shelving in kitchen, eat in area and family room over looking back yard. Plus trussed screen porch 14 x

    Carole Arcaro DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC

    1028 Collins Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    530 S Carpenter Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,853

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    530 S Carpenter Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /27

      Est $341,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2154 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /30

    $308,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    320 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Step into a piece of Orange City history with this original 1910, dual-zoned (residential and/or commercial office) property. Beautifully updated with all of today's modern amenities without losing any of the old world charm in it's solid oak floors, chair railing, arched doorways and built-in 11' bookcase. The kitchen boasts sold wood oak cabinets with pantry (all pull-out drawers,) over and

    Kurt Hartless CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    320 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1686 17th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,047

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Perdomo NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    1686 17th St, Orange City, FL 32763

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home