9,819

Homes in ZIP Code 32763

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    6 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /31

      Est $338,920 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Lancaster Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      785 Lancaster Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bishop LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $308,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    320 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Step into a piece of Orange City history with this original 1910, dual-zoned (residential and/or commercial office) property. Beautifully updated with all of today's modern amenities without losing any of the old world charm in it's solid oak floors, chair railing, arched doorways and built-in 11' bookcase. The kitchen boasts sold wood oak cabinets with pantry (all pull-out drawers,) over and

    Kurt Hartless CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    320 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    260 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez LPT REALTY LLC

    260 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /18

      Est $350,786 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      828 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /6

    $59,800 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $186,875 per Acre

    0 Beau Ct, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. You can build a single-family home or a duplex on this R-2 lot in Orange City. Convenient access to I-4. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac lot.

    mark wright STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    0 Beau Ct, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    715 Oak Terrace, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,531

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rogers PORZIG REALTY

    715 Oak Terrace, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /27

      Est $343,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2156 Big Bend Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /24

    $357,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    752 Briarcrest Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this quiet, secluded neighborhood! This move-in-ready POOL home offers an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, an updated kitchen, spacious living areas, a lanai, and a 2-car garage. Recent updates include a new roof for added peace of mind. Conveniently located near I-4, shopping, dining, medical facilities,

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    752 Briarcrest Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2994 Annez Way, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,986

    Last Listing Agent Ruthann Costa WATSON REALTY CORP

    2994 Annez Way, Debary, FL 32713
    • /27

      Est $338,356 Not Listed For Sale

      999 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      999 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /31

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    475 E New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    INVESTOR ALERT!!! Your chance to transform this rare gem on 4.48 acres in the heart of Orange City, Volusia County. This expansive property offers unmatched potential for investors or anyone seeking a private retreat with room to grow. Sitting on 4.48 acres with no HOA, the land provides unparalleled freedom to expand, build, or create a vision that fits your goals. Work is needed... but imagine

    Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

    475 E New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /13

    $112,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1450 3rd St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,913

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hary LaRocque & Co., Realtors

    1450 3rd St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /4

      Est $280,468 Not Listed For Sale

      390 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      390 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

  • /33

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    253 Williams Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Beautiful one owner home in Orange City on a dead end street with a split floor plan, open kitchen and living room. This home has been well taken care of and is centrally located in Orange City near Blue Springs State Park, shopping, access to I-4 and the Sunrail in Debary. All furniture is negotiable between the seller and buyer.

    Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

    253 Williams Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    204 E Holly Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,357

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mansfield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    204 E Holly Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /5

      Est $278,577 Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      330 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,750
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

  • /38

    $56,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2424 Crossridge Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

    This home has so many wonderful features. Open floor plan starting from the large Florida room that flows into the Living Room, Dining room with built in China closet and plenty of room for a festive diner, then onto a beautifully newly painted kitchen with plenty of counter space, cabinets, pantry, and an eat at counter bar. Kitchen appliances are included with DW, and a gas stove. 2 bedrooms,

    Sherry Shawgo Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2424 Crossridge Rd, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    201 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,296

    Last Listing Agent Justin Barnett ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    201 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /10

      Est $200,643 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Enterprise Cove Ave Unit 7-101, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      909 Enterprise Cove Ave Unit 7-101, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kruger LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /32

    $104,431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2148 Abbottwoods Ln, Orange City, FL 32763

    Wonderful Florida room with heat and air that over looks the Old golf course with plenty of wildlife activity and privacy. Home is 28x56 not including the Fl room total sq ft is 1723. Inside laundry, large kitchen and plenty of storage throughout the home. The living room and dining and kitchen is an open concept. Main bath has a garden tub in Pristine shape with walk in shower, lighting is

    Sherry Shawgo Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2148 Abbottwoods Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /29

    $409,990 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1019 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,124

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    1019 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /8

      Est $311,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 14th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1269 14th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

  • /13

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    790 Park Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Charming Starter Home on a Prime Corner Lot – Ready for Your Next Chapter!Welcome to 790 Park Ave, Orange City, FL – the perfect opportunity to step into homeownership in a welcoming Central Florida community!This cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home (approximately 1,085 sq ft, built in 2000) offers a smart, low-maintenance layout ideal for first-time buyers, small families, or

    Terrell Newberry CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    790 Park Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 10th St Unit MFRV4941473, Orange City, FL 32763

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Barker CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 10th St Unit MFRV4941473, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /40

      Est $356,512 Not Listed For Sale

      958 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      958 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /5

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $58,821 per Acre

    0 Riegel (Paper) Ave Unit MFRV4947156, Orange City, FL 32763

    Great opportunity to own 1/3 acre of vacant, uncleared land in Orange City, Florida! Quiet area with nearby homes, perfect for future build or long-term investment. Florida land is going fast - don't miss this affordable opportunity! All information within the listing is intended to be correct but should be independently verified by buyer and buyer agent.

    Jon Jacob CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $292,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1427 18th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

    1427 18th St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /18

      Est $351,572 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      838 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /2

    $65,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    836 Navel Orange Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Motivated Seller - Bring All Offers! Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a Florida room and carport. This home offers a large kitchen with plenty of cabinets and countertop space for all your cooking needs, along with a separate dining room and a spacious living room-perfect for entertaining. The nice spare bedroom can easily be used as a home office or guest room, with a full hallway

    Shirley Harvey American Dream Home Sales LLC

    836 Navel Orange Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    782 Valencia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,042

    Last Listing Agent Allen Thompson LPT REALTY LLC

    782 Valencia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Collins Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      0 Collins Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /6

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $354,545 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Prime Residential Opportunity in West Highlands – Ready for Construction! Seize the opportunity to build in one of Volusia County’s most rapidly appreciating neighborhoods. This exceptional property offers the perfect canvas for your custom home or investment project. Key Features & Recent Upgrades: Double Lot Consolidation: The hard work has already been done. This property is comprised of the

    Glenn Blundon LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Barre St Unit MFRO6206631, Orange City, FL 32763

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Prechus Green PRECHUS AMBER GREEN LLC

    0 Barre St Unit MFRO6206631, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /28

      Est $434,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Glazebrook Loop, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1005 Glazebrook Loop, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adamus ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC

  • /2

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $209,091 per Acre

    0 S Cedar Ave Unit MFRTB8490302, Orange City, FL 32763

    Vacant land located in Volusia County (APN 8009-06-06-0350) positioned between U.S. 1 and the St. Johns River, offering a unique opportunity to own property in a quiet, natural river corridor setting. Zoned RC (Resource Corridor), this parcel is suited for recreational use, conservation, or long-term investment (buyer to verify permitted uses). Enjoy a peaceful environment surrounded by Florida’s

    Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    0 S Cedar Ave Unit MFRTB8490302, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1130 Woodchuck Ct, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,393

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1130 Woodchuck Ct, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /26

      Est $338,973 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Denali Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      968 Denali Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janissa Soto CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $318,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    99 Antietam Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    The Washington is a spacious, open concept floorplan that offers a first floor powder room, family room and dining room. The kitchen with quartz countertops, 42 upper cabinets and stainless steel appliances overlooks the family room. The owner's suite is located on the second floor boasting a grand bathroom with double sinks and a spacious walk-in closet. 2 additional bedrooms with a full bath

    Park Square Homes Builder
    99 Antietam Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1721 1st St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,694

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    1721 1st St, Orange City, FL 32763

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home