22,327

Recently Sold Orange County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 30282 Sonrisa Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $1,985,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    30282 Sonrisa Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,748

    Last Listing Agent Helena Noonan Compass

    30282 Sonrisa Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 708 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $3,415,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    708 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $3,492/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,275

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    708 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
  • 2057 Goldeneye Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2057 Goldeneye Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $901/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,035,433

    Last Listing Agent Sheralyn McVeigh McVeigh Properties

    2057 Goldeneye Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
  • 117 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,509,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    117 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Rhea at Luna Park

    117 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 371 Summer View Unit 371, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $800,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    371 Summer View Unit 371, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,051

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mercier HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    371 Summer View Unit 371, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 18433 Santa Belinda, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,775,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18433 Santa Belinda, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,127

    Last Listing Agent Lily Lieu Nguyen Winland Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    18433 Santa Belinda, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 3101 S Fairview St Unit 164, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $235,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3101 S Fairview St Unit 164, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Robles RE/MAX New Dimension

    3101 S Fairview St Unit 164, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 10360 El Monterey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,320,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10360 El Monterey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,607

    Last Listing Agent James Pham Ascension Realty & Investments

    10360 El Monterey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 173 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $2,501,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    173 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,447,321

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

    173 W Avenida Alessandro, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 9485 Geranium Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    $1,590,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9485 Geranium Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,848

    Last Listing Agent Benny Huynh Advance Estate Realty

    9485 Geranium Cir, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
  • 326 Regatta Way, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    $1,375,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    326 Regatta Way, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,826

    Last Listing Agent Philip DeMatteo First Team Real Estate

    326 Regatta Way, Seal Beach, CA 90740
  • 11822 Harrisburg Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    $2,350,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11822 Harrisburg Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,272,263

    Last Listing Agent Kat & Kevin Tomblin The Westwood Real Estate Group

    11822 Harrisburg Rd, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
  • 2110 President Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,699,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2110 President Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,096/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,172

    Last Listing Agent Nick Engle Casa Real Estate

    2110 President Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
  • 945 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

    $1,540,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    945 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,138,352

    Last Listing Agent Bill Pasqualino Harcourts Prime Properties

    945 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
  • 28935 Paseo Theresa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $785,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    28935 Paseo Theresa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,207

    Last Listing Agent Janie Farris Regency Real Estate Brokers

    28935 Paseo Theresa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 4 Lewiston Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $2,900,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    4 Lewiston Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,429

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McNaughton Bullock Russell RE Services

    4 Lewiston Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 2108 Traynor Ave, Placentia, CA 92870

    $1,360,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2108 Traynor Ave, Placentia, CA 92870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,090

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Muesse Homequest Real Estate

    2108 Traynor Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
  • 43 Via Madera Unit 143, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    $712,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    43 Via Madera Unit 143, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,951

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Mark Johnson, Broker

    43 Via Madera Unit 143, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
  • 53 Via Honrado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    $446,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    53 Via Honrado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,894

    Last Listing Agent Gus Shekofte Beverly and Company

    53 Via Honrado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
  • 24741 Calle el Toro Grande, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,295,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24741 Calle el Toro Grande, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,205

    Last Listing Agent Doug Harris Regency Real Estate Brokers

    24741 Calle el Toro Grande, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 27760 La Costa Unit 16, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $740,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27760 La Costa Unit 16, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,064

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gelberger South County Brokers

    27760 La Costa Unit 16, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 413 El Adobe Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,815,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    413 El Adobe Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,793

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mariani T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    413 El Adobe Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 74 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $810,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    74 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,620

    Last Listing Agent Edith Rodriguez First Team Real Estate

    74 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 181 Mountain Ct, Brea, CA 92821

    $804,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    181 Mountain Ct, Brea, CA 92821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,733

    Last Listing Agent Alex Horowitz Coldwell Banker Diamond

    181 Mountain Ct, Brea, CA 92821
  • /10

    $639,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    332 Fawn St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    332 Fawn St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 20841 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,775,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20841 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $857/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,949

    Last Listing Agent Christee Booth Christee A. Booth, Broker

    20841 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 3109 Barbados Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    $1,535,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3109 Barbados Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,551

    Last Listing Agent Terri Bokosky HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    3109 Barbados Place, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
  • /6

    $4,198,824 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    236 Collino, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,844/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    KB Home Fresco in the Reserve at Orchard Hills

    236 Collino, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 24 Coralwood, Irvine, CA 92618

    $870,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24 Coralwood, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,548

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lee Capital Management Realty, Inc

    24 Coralwood, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,288,800 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,918

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pollaro Redfin

    118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 346 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $779,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    346 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,734

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holder Bullock Russell RE Services

    346 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 537 Via Estrada Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $464,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    537 Via Estrada Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Empfield Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    537 Via Estrada Unit C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • 2101 Homewood Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2101 Homewood Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,799

    Last Listing Agent Young Kim Paradise Realty

    2101 Homewood Place, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 3, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,775,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 3, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,365

    Last Listing Agent Rose Butler Fiv Realty Co

    1000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 3, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 27507 Via Sequoia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,135,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    27507 Via Sequoia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,279

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Crane First Team Real Estate

    27507 Via Sequoia, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 811 Shelburne St, La Habra, CA 90631

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    811 Shelburne St, La Habra, CA 90631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,277

811 Shelburne St, La Habra, CA 90631
  • 2652 W Madison Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2652 W Madison Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,069

    Last Listing Agent Jeena Han C-21 Classic Estates

    2652 W Madison Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 2562 Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

    $5,695,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2562 Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,803/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,675,292

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wiese Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2562 Vista Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663
  • 33231 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,882,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    33231 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $929/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,758

    Last Listing Agent Deborah West Keller Williams Realty

    33231 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 8 Ashwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $645,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8 Ashwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,393

    Last Listing Agent Nahid Kabir Real Time Real Estate Group

    8 Ashwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home