22,307

Recently Sold Orange County CA Homes

Section Image
  • 12 Chandler Place, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12 Chandler Place, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,096

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Isaacs Berkshire Hathaway H.S.C.P

    12 Chandler Place, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
  • 31358 Flying Cloud Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $975,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    31358 Flying Cloud Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,270

    Last Listing Agent Jim Allensworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    31358 Flying Cloud Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 1701 Sunningdale Rd Unit 53E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    $535,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1701 Sunningdale Rd Unit 53E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Booher T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1701 Sunningdale Rd Unit 53E, Seal Beach, CA 90740
  • 2506 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    $870,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2506 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $806/SF

    Current Estimated Value $880,095

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Guo Real Broker

    2506 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 804 Creekside Dr Unit 56, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $830,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    804 Creekside Dr Unit 56, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,023

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kim Elevate Real Estate Agency

    804 Creekside Dr Unit 56, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2246 Vista Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $720,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2246 Vista Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,994

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    2246 Vista Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 6171 Kingman Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6171 Kingman Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ross eXp Realty of Southern CA

    6171 Kingman Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
  • 17671 Brooklyn Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    17671 Brooklyn Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,173

    Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Shelter Club Realty, Inc.

    17671 Brooklyn Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 52 Cottage Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    $975,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    52 Cottage Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,714

    Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    52 Cottage Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
  • 14208 Graham St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $985,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14208 Graham St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,101

    Last Listing Agent Blake Farris Pacific Real Estate Group

    14208 Graham St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 30 Welcome Ln, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    $385,000 Sold May 25, 2025

    30 Welcome Ln, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Mesner Triple S Realty, Inc

    30 Welcome Ln, Seal Beach, CA 90740
  • 17 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,977

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bayless The Bayless Group, Inc.

    17 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
  • 17202 Corbina Ln Unit 209, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $581,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17202 Corbina Ln Unit 209, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $775/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,502

    Last Listing Agent Azzam Saad Saad Realty, Azzam

    17202 Corbina Ln Unit 209, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 1931 Roanoke Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1931 Roanoke Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $994/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,831

    Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

    1931 Roanoke Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 2516 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

    $5,700,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2516 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,736,097

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2516 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
  • 900 Brookdale Ave, La Habra, CA 90631

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    900 Brookdale Ave, La Habra, CA 90631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,553

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Felix T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    900 Brookdale Ave, La Habra, CA 90631
  • 50 Cooper, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $3,200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    50 Cooper, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,223,283

    Last Listing Agent Li Dai Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    50 Cooper, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 20672 Kelvin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,760,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20672 Kelvin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,692

    Last Listing Agent Ken Malecki Choice Services Group, Inc

    20672 Kelvin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • /24

    $1,500,088 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    168 S Clark St, Orange, CA 92868

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stevens HomeSmart

    168 S Clark St, Orange, CA 92868
  • 24 Fairway Point, Newport Coast, CA 92657

    $28,500,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    24 Fairway Point, Newport Coast, CA 92657

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $3,226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,502,000

    Last Listing Agent Lily Mozayeni ABCO Realty and Investment

    24 Fairway Point, Newport Coast, CA 92657

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home