2,677

Recently Sold Orange, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1278 Washington Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,442

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    1278 Washington Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1284 Brainard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,975

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McHale Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1284 Brainard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3845 Hillbrook Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,002

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    3845 Hillbrook Rd, University Heights, OH 44118
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3657 Berkeley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,840

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3657 Berkeley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118
  • /6

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1571 Lander Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,338

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Della Vella Howard Hanna

    1571 Lander Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /35

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4290 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,292

4290 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022
  • /27

    $144,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14109 Milverton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,449

    Last Listing Agent Hannibal Smith BHR & Associates

    14109 Milverton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120
  • /45

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20007 Sunset Dr, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,234

    Last Listing Agent Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    20007 Sunset Dr, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
  • /41

    $684,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3076 Lander Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,664

3076 Lander Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /24

    $72,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19101 Van Aken Blvd Unit 218, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,787

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sweeney Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    19101 Van Aken Blvd Unit 218, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /26

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    180 Fox Hollow Dr Unit 200, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,015

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    180 Fox Hollow Dr Unit 200, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /39

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    17120 Talford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,219

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    17120 Talford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23699 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,304

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    23699 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /33

    $149,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17302 Glendale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,003

    Last Listing Agent John Glatz McCrae & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    17302 Glendale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /27

    $143,750

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18411 Mapleboro Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,756

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    18411 Mapleboro Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3281 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,098

    Last Listing Agent Michele Juda Keller Williams Citywide

    3281 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118
  • /49

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4040 Bayard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,397

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hodgkiss Howard Hanna

    4040 Bayard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
  • /13

    $148,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17005 Lipton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,288

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    17005 Lipton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3638 Washington Blvd, University Heights, OH 44118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,913

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gulley Howard Hanna

    3638 Washington Blvd, University Heights, OH 44118
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5945 Randy Rd, Bedford, OH 44146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,640

    Last Listing Agent Tameka Lewis T. Lewis Realty, LLC

    5945 Randy Rd, Bedford, OH 44146

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home