17,207

Homes in ZIP Code 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $149,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    1188 Gano Ave Unit 118, Orange Park, FL 32073

    **Open House 5/9 Sat 2-4** This beautifully maintained 2-bed, 2.5-bath townhome style condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and move-in readiness. Boasting over 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in a well-established community, this home is ideal whether you're first-time buyers, investors, or someone seeking low-maintenance living in Northeast

    Benjamin Barfoot JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1188 Gano Ave Unit 118, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $369,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3203 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,370

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3203 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /8

      Est $375,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3555 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,060
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    331 Neptune Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    SHORT SALE!! SHORT SALE!! Seller accepting CASH ONLY!! MULTIPLE OFFERS!! HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY FRIDAY, 9/26/2025 AT 10 AM. Needs TLC. Bankruptcy short sale will take about 120 days to get response on offer from lien holders. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home.

    Naji Hassan 7 STAR REALTY, INC.

    331 Neptune Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1561 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,128

    Last Listing Agent ANABELLA TAAZIEH REAL BROKER LLC

    1561 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /3

      Est $401,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3585 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3585 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    395 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    EXCELLENT LOCATION! Near Blanding and Orange Park Mall. This 4 Bedroom 1.5 Bath home on a large corner lot with a 5 year old metal roof! 4th bedroom is non-conforming. Fenced backyard with covered back patio and additional storage. Established neighborhood with a warm and country feel! Newer appliances, Indoor laundry, and plenty of yard space for those who love to show off their green thumbs.

    RUSH LOCKHART GILDED REALTY LLC

    395 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    513 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,016

    Last Listing Agent PETER BAKER MAXXUM REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    513 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /21

      Est $175,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 The Grove Rd Unit 8, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1219 The Grove Rd Unit 8, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WELCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /9

    $118,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    1504 Kettering Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome home to this move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome located in a convenient Orange Park community. Major updates include a newer AC and updated flooring, offering added peace of mind for the next owner. The home features open living areas and generously sized bedrooms with a comfortable, functional layout. Enjoy low-maintenance townhome living within walking distance to shopping,

    GEOFFREY THOMAS MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1504 Kettering Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $217,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    226 Quince Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,846

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    226 Quince Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /12

      Est $416,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3569 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3569 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,990
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $398,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    Auburn Plan at Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites, Orange Park, FL 32073

    The Auburn Floor Plan is a spacious and well-designed home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, encompassing a generous 2,488 square feet. This plan includes a 3-car garage, providing ample parking and storage space. The layout boasts an open living area that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family rooms, creating an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The home also

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2639 Firethorn Ave Unit 36475594, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /39

    $267,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1523 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,917

    Last Listing Agent Alma Mekic Momentum Realty

    1523 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /32

      Est $351,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2903 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Chance ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /17

    $267,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    287 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Discover 287 Gano Ave, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint, fresh exterior paint, and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, complementing the updated interior. Exterior features include a covered patio, extending to a fully fenced in backyard for defined outdoor living. The property presents a well-maintained environment with

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    287 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    440 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,884

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    440 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /24

      Est $225,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2764 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Durrence FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /36

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    211 Saturn Ln N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    THIS LISTING IS A SHORT SALE...SELLER'S LENDER TO MAKE FINAL DECISION ON PURCHASE PRICE. This is a 3 bed 2 full bath, pool home in the Meadowbrook neighborhood in Orange Park. Cash purchases or 203K renovation loans only.

    Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    211 Saturn Ln N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /6

    $8,150 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Plainfield Ave Unit 252271, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $81,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Below List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Dennis Great Expectations Realty

    0 Plainfield Ave Unit 252271, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    • /41

      Est $387,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Greywood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3041 Greywood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Booth IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

  • /36

    $417,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    Berkshire Plan at Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites, Orange Park, FL 32073

    The Berkshire Floor Plan is an elegant and expansive home offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 2,714 square feet. It includes a 3-car garage, providing abundant space for vehicles and storage. The design highlights an open living area that seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and family rooms, making it perfect for entertaining and daily living. The primary suite is a luxurious

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2639 Firethorn Ave Unit 36475969, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    509 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,951

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY MORRIS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    509 Hayton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /25

      Est $385,226 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Cody Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 Cody Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,150
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

  • /43

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    343 Brier Rose Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Taking Backup Offers! Welcome to this meticulous, move-in-ready home located in Oakleaf Plantation community. This stunning home offers a masterfully designed floor plan featuring four spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a private home office, and a formal dining room. The versatile flex room includes a closet, making it into a fifth bedroom if needed. At the heart of the home, the family room

    CARLA REED FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    343 Brier Rose Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $303,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1835 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,481

    Last Listing Agent MATILDA HILA MOMENTUM REALTY

    1835 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /27

      Est $372,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1091 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISA HERSHMAN TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    4410 Hanging Moss Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    JUST LISTED in Savannah Glen neighborhood in Orange Park! SELLER PAYING up to 2% of purchase price towards Buyer's closing costs! (must be written into offer at time of contract). Great location with nearby shopping and restaurants and desirable Clay County Schools. Home features neutral colors throughout, new interior paint, new exterior paint, , 2023 HVAC, 2017 Water Heater, and Seller

    Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4410 Hanging Moss Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    631 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,111

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MATEO ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS & SELLERS PREMIER REALTY

    631 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /3

      Est $468,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3625 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,990
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    572 John Hancock St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Live where others vacation - from sunrise coffee to sunset cocktails, this home delivers the lifestyle! In the quaint neighborhood of Heritage Hills, conveniently located in the heart of Orange Park, you'll be completely captivated by the charm of this beautiful brick pool home! The kitchen is adorned with 42'' warm wooden cabinetry, granite countertops, stunning tile floors and backsplash, and

    Adrianna Wood ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    572 John Hancock St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $493,970

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Taylor BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /23

      Est $455,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Water Elm Point, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3012 Water Elm Point, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $445,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    3538 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    This Mayport II offers a blend of comfort and elegance with its open-concept design and thoughtful layout. The heart of the home features an optional gourmet kitchen, perfect for culinary enthusiasts, with high-end appliances and a spacious island for casual dining or entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly flows into a cozy café area and an expansive great room, both of which provide easy access to

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3538 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,815

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Goble MAXREV, LLC

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /42

      Est $390,178 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      611 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /86

    $740,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    598 Glasgow Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Loch Rane Estates • 4 BR • 3.5 BA • 3,240 SF • 1.03-acre homesite • 2024 kitchen remodel • Private Inground pool • Detached garage with 448 SF flex space Behind the gates of Orange Park Country Club in Loch Rane Estates, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers 3,240 square feet of living space on a rare 1.03-acre homesite with mature trees, established landscaping, and generous spacing. A

    Sarah Rothstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    598 Glasgow Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $258,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,650

    Last Listing Agent Karima Burleson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /42

      Est $410,213 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,889
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /2

    $452,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    3648 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Sample Image !!The Stratford isn't just a house, it's a lifestyle upgrade! It's perfect for families who need space, professionals who want a home office that doesn't double as a broom closet, and anyone who's ever dreamed of having a room dedicated solely to life-size board games.So, what are you waiting for? Give us a call and let's turn this house into your home. After all, where else can

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3648 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home