17,207

Homes in ZIP Code 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $394,490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    2624 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    🔥 Price Improvement! Rare 5.75% FHA Assumable Loan Opportunity for Qualified Buyers🔥 Take advantage of a significantly lower interest rate than most loans available today and potentially save hundreds per month on your payment. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort and a functional open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    JANICE DURHAM SG REALTY TEAM LLC

    2624 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $224,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1479 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,878

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    1479 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /5

      Est $79,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Crown Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1975
      1110 Crown Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Ray HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

  • /42

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    3041 Marrano Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Priced to sell. Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bathroom house off of Doctor's Lake. Home is being sold as is. This listing won't last long so schedule your showing now.

    John schueneman SHOE REALTY INC

    3041 Marrano Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    $457,808 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,304

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
    • /25

      Est $396,671 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      673 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /23

    $452,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft

    3660 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Auburn II This beautiful two-story home combines convenience with luxury, featuring four bedrooms and four full baths, along with a versatile bonus room and an additional full bath located upstairs. The spacious primary bedroom offers a serene retreat, complete with a large, well-appointed bathroom for ultimate comfort. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the roomy kitchen, equipped

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3660 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $379,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,473

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /3

      Est $462,998 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      639 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /43

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    3944 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Sunshine, pool days, and easy Florida living--this 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home is ready for its next chapter! Designed for enjoying the indoor-outdoor lifestyle Florida is known for, you'll love the covered lanai, sparkling in-ground pool and spa, and oversized pool deck with Shark Coating--perfect for weekend BBQs, morning coffee, or cooling off after a long day. Inside, the spacious floor plan

    Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    3944 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $201,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,878

    Last Listing Agent Katie Doyle SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /20

      Est $440,427 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      619 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /50

    $805,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    2560 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Enjoying your morning coffee from the private master suite balcony overlooking a million dollars view golf course ! This beautiful custom home offers private upstairs master suite, large walk in closets, master bath with large marble jacuzzi tub and separate glass shower. Large screened Lanai with in ground pool overlooks the beautiful golf course and fish pond. Beautiful landscaping includes

    Stephen Hachey LOWEST FEE REALTY LLC

    2560 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2190 Carter Braxton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,437

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Congdon COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2190 Carter Braxton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /23

      Est $452,897 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /28

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    1367 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with well-designed features, versatile floor plan, and just under 2,000 square feet of living space. You'll be greeted by an impressive entry with tray ceilings in foyer and vaulted ceilings in the living room and dining room that continue to the gathering room creating an atmosphere that is perfect for entertaining. French door entry to the primary suite which

    Tyler Rodriguez FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1367 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /67

    $520,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    603 Chivas Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,400

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendry CROSSVIEW REALTY

    603 Chivas Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /53

      Est $445,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Brookwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2730 Brookwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /25

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    342 Turtle Dove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome home to Olde Sutton Oaks! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is just waiting for a new owner and features a formal living room to the left and formal dining room to the right as you enter the home! The open and airy kitchen is the centerpiece of the home and overlooks the family room. Large primary bedroom with updated ensuite with garden tub, separate shower, dual vanities, private

    Laura Nickmeyer NEXTHOME COLLINS REALTY

    342 Turtle Dove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $432,600 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2540 Moody Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,698

    Last Listing Agent William Stelling ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

    2540 Moody Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /41

      Est $403,516 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      627 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY EDMOND HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /19

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    450 Brighton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Ranch-style home featuring a 3/2 layout and recently renovated condition. The property offers updated finishes and a move-in-ready interior. With its modern upgrades and practical single-story design, it's an excellent opportunity in the current market.

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    450 Brighton Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    512 Clinton Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,108

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Michaels EXIT MAGNOLIA POINT REALTY

    512 Clinton Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /5

      Est $462,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Water Elm Point, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3004 Water Elm Point, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,331
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /34

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    729 Cherry Grove Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Rare short sale opportunity with highly motivated sellers, bring all offers! POOL HOME in GATED Orange Park Country Club, on an oversized corner lot. Expect open living spaces, soaring ceilings, a bright kitchen, plantation shutters, + a cozy fireplace. Benefit from peace of mind with major systems—2017 HVAC & Roof ~ 10yr Water heater. Enjoy year-round entertaining with the sparkling pool,

    Sofia Gordon REAL BROKER LLC

    729 Cherry Grove Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $379,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    778 Cameron Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,288

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendry CROSSVIEW REALTY

    778 Cameron Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $227,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2760 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH BROCKNER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /64

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    1331 Crosby Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Nestled at the top of a quiet street in the highly desired Town of Orange Park, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick pool home features character and numerous modern updates. The bright, airy interior includes a main living area with new lighting, new fans, and two sunny bay windows that provide abundant natural light. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, and the primary bedroom

    Art Doring FRONT PORCH REALTY

    1331 Crosby Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /44

    $303,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1217 Arbor Cir N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,381

    Last Listing Agent Eden Jordan COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1217 Arbor Cir N, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /30

      Est $266,791 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Charles Carrol St, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      655 Charles Carrol St, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

  • /15

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1007 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Well maintained, move-in ready home with no HOA offering a bright layout and great curb appeal. Step outside to a screened in patio, along with a fenced backyard, ideal for enjoying the outdoor space. Convenient location and easy to show!

    William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1007 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /30

    $332,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18 Warren Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,852

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY BERG MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    18 Warren Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /41

      Est $340,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1327 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zahra REAL BROKER LLC

  • /31

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    183 Orion St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Spacious Orange Park home with flexible living space and a large fenced backyard featuring a patio and pergola. This property offers 3 bedrooms plus 2 additional non-conforming rooms ideal for a home office, playroom, hobby room, or extra flex space. Tile flooring throughout, bright living areas, and functional kitchen layout. Major updates include HVAC replaced in 2025 and electrical updates

    Margarita Cavanagh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    183 Orion St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $239,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    672 Corduroy Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,097

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gifford GIFFORD PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    672 Corduroy Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /32

      Est $402,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2620 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,706
      • May 11, 2023

• /107

    $1,899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft

    2245 Reed St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Waterfront Luxury on 3 Acres - Welcome to 2245 Reed Street!This stunning waterfront estate on three private acres is truly one of a kind! Completely renovated and showcasing unique architectural design, this property also includes a beautiful 2-bedroom guest house, perfect for family, friends, or additional income potential.The main residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full

    Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    2245 Reed St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,394

    Last Listing Agent Trish Jacobi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /55

      Est $442,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3125 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BERNARD BROWN INI REALTY

  • /39

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    714 Balmoral Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    This home is waiting for you to make it your own! A charming 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with an attached garage, ideally situated on a serene, oversized corner cul-de-sac lot surrounded by mature trees and offering partial views of the community pond. Priced to sell, this home also enjoys close proximity to the community gate, a rare convenience that makes daily commutes and access quick and easy.

    Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    714 Balmoral Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home