11,845

Homes in ZIP Code 77630

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    1304 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Nice sized lot ready to build!

    Andres Sanchez American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    1304 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /25

      Est $173,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      807 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /32

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    628 Continental Dr, Bridge City, TX 77611

    Stunning custom home in Colonial Estates in Bridge City featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 3,698 sq ft. The grand entry welcomes you with double iron doors, floating staircases, marble flooring, custom ceilings, and modern chandeliers. The spacious layout includes a primary suite and guest bedroom downstairs, plus two upstairs bedroom suites with private baths. The oversized living area opens

    David Smith JLA Realty

    628 Continental Dr, Bridge City, TX 77611
    • /11

      Est $86,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 12th St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      810 12th St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Haynie Texas United Realty

  • /18

    $66,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3571 Carpenter Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    This charming home features a 2-bedroom, 2-bath layout on a spacious 0.33-acre lot. Book your tour today!

    Rohn Mcmanus BAYOU STATE REAL ESTATE, LLC -- 9003431

    3571 Carpenter Cir, Orange, TX 77630
    • /9

      Est $108,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circle g, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Circle g, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

  • /35

    $559,999

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    9861 Fm 1442, Orange, TX 77630

    Discover your dream homestead ranch nestled within the serene landscapes of Orangefield ISD. This meticulously updated 3-bed, 2-bath home sits on a spacious 9.386-acre estate, offering comfort and functionality for your family. Step onto the property and find a 72 x 30 workshop with built-in cabinets, workspace, and a full-size refrigerator. Multiple carports provide shelter for vehicles, boats,

    TAMMY SHUTTER NEXTHOME Premier Homes Realty -- 439970

    9861 Fm 1442, Orange, TX 77630
    • /26

      Est $143,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Gardenia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      526 Gardenia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /24

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    41 Bruce Ln, Orange, TX 77630

    Cute as can be! Charming home that has never flooded! Perfect for a first time buyer featuring a newer roof! Enjoy a comfy living space by your fireplace and still open to your kitchen and dining area! Great price point for a growing family. The back yard has plenty of room to roam and includes a larger storage shed.

    Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    41 Bruce Ln, Orange, TX 77630
    • /18

      Est $158,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Lilac Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      565 Lilac Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /31

    $99,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    1804 Sholars Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Charming and well-maintained older home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This inviting residence offers a cozy living room, spacious den, formal dining room, and a warm, functional kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a large backyard with plenty of space for outdoor activities, gardening, or future improvements. Conveniently located near restaurants, grocery

    Randy Ragsdale American Real Estate - Orange

    1804 Sholars Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /25

      Est $153,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Lilac Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      570 Lilac Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /24

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    510 W Decatur Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Start your journey of homeownership in this adorable 3-bedroom home. Home needs a little TLC. Stopdreaming of owning your own home or another rental property and make an offer today!

    Chris Tubbs IDG Realty

    510 W Decatur Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /33

      Est $135,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Bay St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1326 Bay St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chavarria Lugary, LLC

  • /50

    $275,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    1916 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath stone-sided residence situated in a sought-after Orange, Texas neighborhood. Step inside and experience a welcoming open concept living area, featuring ample sunlight and seamless flow into the spacious kitchen. Whip up your favorite meals on generous countertops, gather around the convenient breakfast bar, and gaze out through glass doors onto the

    Ashley Jackson Martindale Real Estate Investments

    1916 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630
    • /40

      Est $432,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Vireo St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8901 Vireo St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

  • /27

    $284,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    2600 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Step into a home that truly has it all. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath beauty offers over 3,000 sq ft of character-filled living space, featuring a formal dining room, dedicated office, and a cozy den perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Outside, enjoy an expansive sitting area, an above-ground pool for summer fun, and the peace of mind of a standby generator. A rare blend of space, charm, and

    CHRISTINA JANUARY JLA Realty

    2600 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630
    • /29

      Est $252,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 33rd St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2222 33rd St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

  • /25

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1004 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Charming Two-Story Home Near the Historic District - Ready to Be Finished. Built in 1935, this classic two-story home offers timeless character and exciting potential. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the home showcases 12-foot ceilings that create an open, grand feel throughout. Much of the sheetrock work has already been completed, along with a few other updates, making this an ideal

    Leticia Sanders Red Door Realty

    1004 W Cherry Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /17

      Est $103,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Memphis St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      902 Memphis St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /10

    $125,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    3615 Edgemont Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Welcome home to this charming 3 Bed-1 bath home with the option to LEASE! Newly remodeled home. Inside you will be delighted to see a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, a spacious island for that chef in your life while enjoying some stylish finishes. . Enjoy the comfort of a shady front yard with a stunning mature oak tree. You can bring the company and the BBQ to the fully fenced backyard,

    Tina Walker Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    3615 Edgemont Dr, Orange, TX 77630
    • /21

      Est $131,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3116 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $69,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    911 7th St, Orange, TX 77630

    EXTRA ROOM ABOVE THE GARAGE! We just listed this charming 2-bedroom home in Orange, TX! The home includes an extra living space above the 2-car garage. Restore this historic home back to its glory. This property holds plenty potential and offers and ideal location. Surrounded by local schools, Stark Museum of Art and nearby restaurants! Just minutes to the Sabine River where the Texas-Louisiana

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    911 7th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /30

    $262,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    37 W Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted, NEW construction home! A covered front porch welcomes you into the open concept living space connecting the kitchen, dining, and breakfast bar for easy entertaining or everyday life! Hard floors throughout provides easy transitions from one space to the next needing minimal upkeep. This move-in ready home offers peace of mind that every appliance and each

    Dayne Wright Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    37 W Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630
    • /8

      Est $67,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1600 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Conyers Keller Williams Elite

  • /12

    $37,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    711 Rein Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    This is the opportunity investors have been waiting for! Income-producing potential with over 1,600 sq ft ready for your vision. Reimagine the layout, renovate to maximize value, or move in while updating over time. The kitchen opens to the main living area with a spacious den located just beyond, offering flexible living or rental possibilities. Whether you're looking for your next flip, rental

    Laura Bruce JLA Realty

    711 Rein Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /26

      Est $124,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 8th St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2209 8th St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mercado NB Elite Realty

  • /4

    $70,000

    $84K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $34,314 per Acre

    13265 Texas State Highway 87, Orange, TX 77630

    Here is your chance to own over 2 acres (2.04 total) of beautifully cleared lightly timbered land with great highway frontage. With direct access to Highway 87 and nearby amenities, this property offers the perfect spot for your home or investment project. This property is zoned commercial or residential. Electricity is available at the road per seller, no known restrictions, survey is on file!

    ALYSSA TAYLOR Connect Realty

    13265 Texas State Highway 87, Orange, TX 77630
    • /16

      Est $103,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Cross Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2237 Cross Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CONSTANCE 'NECOL HENSON JLA Realty

  • /3

    $500,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    3402 Edgar Brown Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    IF YOU HAVE BEEN LOOKING FOR LAND TO EXPAND YOUR BUSINESS, OR BRING A NEW ONE TO ORANGE COUNTY, HERE IS YOUR CHANCE! THIS BEAUTIFUL CORNER PROPERTY IS 6 ACRES THAT IS ZONED C-2 (INDUSTRIAL & COMMERICAL). CENTRALLY LOCATED WITH QUICK ACCESS TO HWY 87 AND I-10. THERE ARE SO MANY POSSIBILITIES WITH THIS PROPERTY!

    DIANE BUTLER Hometown Realty

    3402 Edgar Brown Dr, Orange, TX 77630
    • /36

      Est $198,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Thunderbird Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2526 Thunderbird Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nusrat Ghafoor Walzel Properties - Katy

  • /2

    $685,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $48,929 per Acre

    000 Hwy 105, Orange, TX 77630

    Bridge City Schools, Potential Multi Family, RV Park, or Subdivision. Seller states Orangefield can supply water/sewer and Bridge City said would supply but nothing in writing yet. Survey in associated docs and shows on survey to be 14 acres.

    Michael McFarland Advantage Real Estate

    000 Hwy 105, Orange, TX 77630
    • /11

      Est $200,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Northmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2529 Northmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

• /33

    $479,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft

    155 Greenhead Point, Orange, TX 77630

    Nestled on a desirable corner lot along cow bayou. This spacious two-story living area showcases a striking floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace. Complemented by expansive windows for natural light, offering incredible potential and picturesque waterfront views and seamless access to outdoor patio living. The open kitchen includes a breakfast area for everyday living and entertaining, while a

    EVALENA MAGNUSON American Real Estate - Orange

    155 Greenhead Point, Orange, TX 77630
    • /11

      Est $223,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Sparrow St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4101 Sparrow St, Orange, TX 77630