11,845

Homes in ZIP Code 77630

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $250,640

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    18645 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* This Melville II B has an open floor plan with upgraded granite counters, undermount cabinet lighting, framed bathroom mirrors & more. Special plan features include kitchen island & walk-in pantry, single bowl sink in kitchen and undermount sinks throughout, vinyl plank

    DSLD Homes Builder
    18645 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
    • /2

      Est $357,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4992 Godwin Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4992 Godwin Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Mankin Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    1514 4th St, Orange, TX 77630

    Nice lot on dead end street at the end- Lots of Privacy.

    Tracie Conyers Keller Williams Elite

    1514 4th St, Orange, TX 77630
    • /21

      Est $226,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 Tulane Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8423 Tulane Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /50

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    12140 Falcon Blvd, Orange, TX 77630

    Twin Lakes Estates in highly desired Orangefield ISD. This home is only 2 years young and offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Fantastic open floor plan with a split bedroom. Situated on a corner lot, this well priced home features wonderful kitchen with a breakfast bar and cozy breakfast overlooking a spacious living area with fireplace. The primary suit offers large tile shower walk in

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    12140 Falcon Blvd, Orange, TX 77630
    • /27

      Est $248,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Barrett St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5114 Barrett St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

  • /8

    $276,725

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    6780 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* This FALKNER III A has an open floor with upgraded granite counters, undermount cabinet lighting & more. Special plan features include full bathroom in 4th bedroom/guest suite, kitchen island, walk-in pantry, single bowl sink in kitchen and undermount sinks throughout,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6780 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
    • /15

      Est $90,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 40th St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2019 40th St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

  • /2

    $75,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $26,502 per Acre

    4029 W Round Bunch Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    Beautiful 2.831 acres more or less. Build you new home with room to grow. Bridge City ISD. Out side the city limits.

    Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    4029 W Round Bunch Rd, Orange, TX 77630
    • /23

      Est $267,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3504 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

• /22

    $77,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    518 Azalea Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Opportunity is knocking with this 3 bed 1 bath home, with 948 sf of living space and endless possibilities. Whether you’re an investor searching for your next profitable project or a homeowner ready to design a space tailored to your personal style, this fixer-upper is the perfect canvas. Has a functional layout and solid footprint, this home is ready for its finished transformation. Sinks, tub,

    EVELYN TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    518 Azalea Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /35

      Est $367,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Irving St, West Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1835 Irving St, West Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    2901 23rd St, Orange, TX 77630

    This charming home is full of opportunity! 2901 23rd Street offers a spacious layout, a large yard, and solid bones — the perfect foundation for your next renovation or investment project. With a little TLC, this property can easily be transformed into a cozy family home or income-producing rental.Located in an established neighborhood just minutes from schools, shopping, and major highways,

    TISTA NELSON Extensive Realty Group

    2901 23rd St, Orange, TX 77630
    • /2

      Est $129,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • Studio
      • Built 1980
      1621 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

• /5

    $100,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    912 5th St, Orange, TX 77630

    Jennafer VINCENT Ace Rental Management

    912 5th St, Orange, TX 77630
    • /27

      Est $382,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Scales Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5032 Scales Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /27

    $99,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    512 Camellia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Investment Opportunity: Charming Single-Story HomeThis single-story home presents a remarkable investment opportunity for the right buyer. The property features three bedrooms, a spacious living room, and a cozy family room with a wood-burning fireplace, perfect for chilly winter evenings. In addition, a rear shed provides convenient storage options for your belongings. Although the home

    Larry Donnell Durham Durmoye Realty

    512 Camellia Ave, Orange, TX 77630
    • /28

      Est $333,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Turner Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5256 Turner Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $232,143 per Acre

    602 Border St, Orange, TX 77630

    Corner lot ideal for commercial development. Boasting excellent visibility and accessibility. High traffic flow ensures maximum exposure. Don't miss this rare opportunity to invest in a versatile piece of real estate.

    Andres Sanchez American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    602 Border St, Orange, TX 77630
    • /13

      Est $117,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Linscomb Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2752 Linscomb Rd, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

  • /2

    $74,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    8 Circle r, Orange, TX 77630

    This 3 bedroom 1 bath home is perfect for the investor looking for a flip or a tenant occupied home.

    Atasha Quebedeaux Re/Max Pro

    8 Circle r, Orange, TX 77630
    • /30

      Est $87,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      910 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Churgin eXp Realty LLC

  • /8

    $9,750,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 216 Acres
    • $45,139 per Acre

    TBD Neches River Dr, Orange, TX 77651

    216 acres of undeveloped land on the Port Neches River, a deep river ship channel, and is located across from the Port Neches Riverfront Park. The property is unrestricted, carries an ag exemption, and presents opportunities for industrial, commercial, or recreational investment. Specifically, it is located on the Orange County side of the river. NOTE: The property is not accessible by

    Brian Dunks Keller Williams Denton

    TBD Neches River Dr, Orange, TX 77651
    • /7

      Est $245,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Balsa Wood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      609 Balsa Wood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

  • /27

    $650,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft

    1217 Liston Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    Experience the perfect blend of Southern charm and modern luxury in this breathtaking, Acadian-style home, set on 4.63 acres of serene countryside. Designed for indoor-outdoor living, all first-floor rooms open to a spacious courtyard, while every upstairs bedroom has a private balcony with stunning courtyard views. Inside, the chef’s dream kitchen boasts a grand island, decorative tin ceiling,

    SANDRA MYER JLA Realty

    1217 Liston Rd, Orange, TX 77630
    • /6

      Est $266,134